Home Imprint Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Version 4.18‑7 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

RCW Rifle Open 2022

RegionFRA
ClubRC WOIPPY
LocationC.N.T.S - La Martinerie - Cité des Jardins - RD925 - 36130 DEOLS
Date29.-30.07.2022
Deadline17.07.2022
Match typeIPSC Rifle
Level3
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 220
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 150€ (160€ en CB)
Payment
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription, by check:

IBAN FR76 1610 6000 3104 2432 8500 095
BIC/SWIFT:AGRIFRPP861


Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorGauthier SALLET
RangemasterPhilippe TAECKENS
StatsdirectorDidier WEBER
Announcementhtml (Tue 05 Jul 2022 09:25:09 PM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
club
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSumGlobalement
Rifle4551921922
Semi-Auto Open1313421 
Semi-Auto Standard1 337 
Sum59625281202
FRA110
BEL5
SUI4
GER1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals4

Squad 0ThursdaySlots: 30, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Hervé DenysFRARifleSuperSenior
2red Damien FlorentinFRARifleOverall
3red Gauthier SalletFRARifleSuperSenior
4red Georges DazziFRARifleSuperSenior
5red Daniel BalesiFRARifleSuperSenior
6red Gerard AstorgFRARifleSuperSenior
7red Philippe TaeckensFRARifleSuperSenior
8red Michel HuetFRARifleSenior
9red Norbert PaponFRARifleOverall
10red Jean-François DesaugèreFRARifleSuperSenior
11red Jacques SautourFRARifleSuperSenior
12red Benoit VacherFRASemi-Auto OpenOverall
13red Ludovic FaureFRARifleOverall
14red Pascal TournierFRARifleSenior
15red Andre Truong vinh tongFRARifleSuperSenior
16red Dujour ValentinFRARifleOverall
17red Florian MarchalFRARifleSenior
18red Olivier RizetFRARifleOverall
19red Matthieu BouissetFRARifleOverall
20red Pierre MeunierFRARifleOverall
21red Luc ScherFRARifleOverall
22red Virgil PoddigFRARifleOverall
23red Jules LambertFRARifleSuperSenior
24red Dylan LambertFRARifleOverall
25red Alexis DemolinFRARifleOverall
26red Sebastien MoratFRARifleOverall
27red Laurent PerrotFRARifleOverall
28red Gérard RaclotFRARifleSuperSenior
29red Philippe GoyFRASemi-Auto StandardSenior
30red Alexandre FournierFRARifleOverall
31red Pascal Dos santosFRARifleSenior
32red Didier WeberFRARifleSenior
33red Marie Thérèse MoraisFRASemi-Auto OpenLady
34red Bertrand PatrzekFRASemi-Auto OpenSuperSenior
   
Squad 1Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2Squad 2Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jacques IhadjadèneFRARifleSuperSenior1red Alexandre AlardFRARifleOverall
2red Robert ClinFRARifleSenior2red Johann TurgyFRARifleOverall
3green James SimsonFRASemi-Auto StandardSuperSenior3green Philippe CoquelleFRARifleSenior
4red Frederic SendouFRASemi-Auto OpenOverall4red Vincent JamaultFRARifleSenior
5red Cyril DupréFRASemi-Auto StandardOverall5red Edouard LefebureFRARifleOverall
6red Nicolas PicardFRASemi-Auto OpenOverall6red Nicolas MoutalidisFRASemi-Auto OpenOverall
7   7green Guillaume BrunettiFRASemi-Auto OpenOverall
8   8   
      
Squad 3Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 7Squad 4Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Tilo FickingerGERSemi-Auto StandardSenior1red Christian De BersaquesFRASemi-Auto OpenSuperSenior
2   2red Grégory CostaFRASemi-Auto OpenOverall
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 5Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 6Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 7Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 8Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1green Nicolas SeguinFRARifleOverall
2   2green Gael RaynaudFRARifleSenior
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 9Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 10Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1green Thomas HenryFRARifleOverall
2   2green Guillaume LegrandFRARifleOverall
3   3green Edouard BoixSabataFRARifleGlobalement
4   4red David FranceschiFRARifleGlobalement
5   5red Jessica GrecoFRARifleLady
6   6red Thibaut DelannoyFRARifleOverall
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 11Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 7Squad 12Friday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jean pierre GillesFRARifleSenior1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 13Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 1Squad 14Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Anne FournierFRARifleLady1green Olivier LontinFRARifleSenior
2green Laurent De ChesséFRARifleOverall2red Frédéric ValesmesFRARifleOverall
3red Hervé ClouetFRARifleSuperSenior3red Pierre MaugainFRARifleOverall
4green Jacques Ihadjadène2FRARifleSuperSenior4red Xavier CalleFRARifleOverall
5red Maxime RouxFRARifleOverall5   
6red Julien NeumannFRARifleOverall6   
7red Jonathan GendryFRASemi-Auto OpenOverall7   
8   8   
      
Squad 15Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 3Squad 16Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jean-marc ClotFRARifleSuperSenior1green Olivier BodartBELRifleOverall
2green Philippe GibertFRARifleSuperSenior2red Jean Jacques DeomBELRifleSenior
3green Coraline VaryzeFRARifleLady3red Pierre BrochardBELSemi-Auto StandardSuperSenior
4green Bertrand LatasteFRARifleOverall4red Gregory StraetmansBELRifleOverall
5red Chi-viet Ho vietFRARifleOverall5red Isabelle GlorieuxBELRifleLady
6   6green Mark StephanyFRARifleOverall
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 17Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 3Squad 18Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Oliver JosiSUIRifleSenior1red Patrick BezotFRARifleSenior
2red Maggie JosiSUIRifleLady2red Delphine BezotFRARifleOverall
3green Philippe AmandjulesFRASemi-Auto StandardSuperSenior3green Sebastien SanterreFRARifleSenior
4red Stefan BircherSUISemi-Auto OpenOverall4green Xavier LezeFRARifleOverall
5red Markus MeichtrySUISemi-Auto OpenSuperSenior5green Mahmoud BarchiFRARifleOverall
6   6green Guillaume KiefferFRARifleOverall
7   7red Alain MeunierFRASemi-Auto StandardSenior
8   8red Guillaume DrapierFRARifleOverall
      
Squad 19Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 3Squad 20Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 5
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Alain TarradeFRARifleSuperSenior1green Herve DhelinFRARifleSuperSenior
2red Laurent MazyFRARifleSenior2red Damien GrecoFRARifleOverall
3green Joel LamiscarreFRARifleOverall3red Gaetan SeguinFRARifleOverall
4green Lionel BuathierFRARifleOverall4   
5green Didier ColvertFRARifleSuperSenior5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 21Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 4Squad 22Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Julien BoitFRARifleOverall1green Phil. JourdeFRASemi-Auto OpenSuperSenior
2red Bertrand GuillaumeFRARifleOverall2green Wilfried DruartFRARifleOverall
3red Dominique AmaroFRASemi-Auto OpenOverall3green Jean-Pierre BrissetFRARifleSuperSenior
4red Vincent FerrerFRASemi-Auto OpenOverall4red Philippe DelporteFRARifleSuperSenior
5   5green Thierry SimoninFRARifleSenior
6   6red Christophe DarrasFRARifleOverall
7   7green Frédéric ChidaineFRARifleSenior
8   8red Patrick VillepreuxFRARifleSenior
      
Squad 23Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 6Squad 24Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jean-Philippe RogerFRASemi-Auto OpenSenior1red Philippe RougeFRASemi-Auto OpenSenior
2red David SavignardFRASemi-Auto OpenOverall2red Maxime LambertFRASemi-Auto OpenOverall
3   3red David GauthierFRASemi-Auto OpenSenior
4   4red Romain AlcaideFRASemi-Auto OpenOverall
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: not yet confirmed (87)
green: confirmed (33)