Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.1.7 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Walther Cup Düsseldorf 2021

RegionGER
ClubOliver Huber
Bahnhofstr. 67
45525 Hattingen
E-mail: oliver-huber@arcor.de
Tel.: 0171/1555855
LocationAltenbergstraße 99a, Düsseldorf
Date17.-19.12.2021
Deadline01.12.2021 18:00
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages12
Roundsca. 230
Shot in1/2 day
Entry feeEUR 119,-
Payment
Prepayment only by money transfer to bank account:

Oliver Huber
IBAN: DE 67 4526 1547 0150 6468 01
BIC: GENO DEM1 SP0

If you have a slot in the mainmatch or prematch (if available), please pay within 14 days (payment receipt), no excuses, no exceptions.
Please do not send transfer vouchers by e-mail. We check receipts only, everything else cannot be processed.
If you are on the waiting list, do NOT pay until you get moved into the match.

Slots are not transferable without prior permission!

Statusfinal
ContactOliver Huber
MatchdirectorOliver Huber, Reinhard Kelterbaum
RangemasterWerner Dahmen, n.n.
StatsdirectorRalf Burkowski
Comments
RO volunteers please report by e-mail to the Rangemaster.
Sponsors
Walther

Announcementhtml (Sat 16 Oct 2021 04:42:00 PM CEST)
Crewhtml (Thu 14 Oct 2021 08:41:11 PM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open31329
Standard1338226
Production12 3419
Revolver1   1
Classic11 13
Production Optics625 13
Production Optics Light4 217
Sum407211078
GER72
BEL2
TUR1
NED1
AND1
GBR1
presidentsmedals3
presidentsmedals3

Squad 1Friday 15:00hSlots: 8, free: 7Squad 2Aufbauteam/RO Friday 15:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Yorck WaterkottGERStandardSenior1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 3 Friday 15:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 4Aufbauteam/RO Friday 15:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Walther

Squad 5Saturday 08:30hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 6Saturday 08:30hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christian ScholzGEROpenSenior1red Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior
2red Andreas HaneGERProduction Optics LightOverall2red Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall
3red Hubert WolfGEROpenSuperSenior3red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
4red Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall4   
5red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady5   
6red Jan WittkowskiGERRevolverOverall6   
7red Alexander KeilGERStandardOverall7   
8red Beate RupiettaGERStandardLady8   
      
Squad 7Saturday 08:30hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 8Saturday 08:30hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall1red Claudia RemekGERProduction OpticsLady
2red Marco DammeyerGERProduction OpticsOverall2red Marijan LochGERProduction Optics LightOverall
3red Andreas KarwathGERProductionSuperSenior3red Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSenior
4red Jürgen SuermannGERStandardSuperSenior4red Florian BreidenbachGERProduction OpticsOverall
5red Jens KaffsackGERStandardOverall5red Lutz HolzGERProduction OpticsSenior
6red Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior6red Maximilian WiegandGERStandardOverall
7red Harald LeidereiterGERProduction OpticsSenior7red Max WiegandGERProductionSuperSenior
8red Gero BergerGERProductionOverall8red Sylvia MerkleGERProduction OpticsLady
      
Walther

Squad 9Saturday 14:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 10Saturday 14:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Daniel ArkeGEROpenOverall1red Florian LakasGERProduction Optics LightOverall
2red Andreas RaabeGERProductionOverall2red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall
3red Thorsten WiefelGERProductionSenior3red Annchen NettelstrothGERStandardLady
4red Florian SchmidtGERProductionOverall4red Maik AschemannGERStandardOverall
5red Hans-Joachim SchurGERClassicSuperSenior5red Mariusz MatuszekGERStandardOverall
6red Gregor ReineckGERProduction OpticsOverall6red Bastian ScheererGERProductionOverall
7red Rolf BreitmeierGERStandardSenior7   
8red Jens ReppeGERProductionSuperSenior8   
      
Squad 11Saturday 14:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 12Saturday 14:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall1   
2red Sebastian EngelGERStandardOverall2   
3red Georg MonkaGERProductionOverall3   
4red Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior4   
5red Benjamin GüntherGERProduction OpticsOverall5   
6red Markus NeuhäuserGEROpenOverall6   
7red Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall7   
8red Bert LepahéGERStandardSenior8   
      
Walther

Squad 13Sunday 08:30hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 14Sunday 08:30hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall1   
2red Norbert gickelANDProduction Optics LightSenior2   
3red Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior3   
4red Peter StoppelGERProduction OpticsSenior4   
5red Mateusz BonczkowitzGERClassicOverall5   
6red Rüdiger BrandtGERProduction Optics LightSuperSenior6   
7red Andy DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall7   
8red Hendrik WelzelGERProduction Optics LightSenior8   
      
Squad 15Sunday 08:30hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 16Sunday 08:30hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady1   
2red Harald SchmitzGERStandardSuperSenior2   
3red Markus HeineGERStandardSenior3   
4red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall4   
5red Viktor MankeGERStandardOverall5   
6red Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady6   
7red Hans LeyGERProductionSenior7   
8red Marcel NeumannGERStandardOverall8   
      
Walther

Squad 17Sunday 14:00hSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 18Sunday 14:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Henning KrügerGERProductionOverall1   
2red Uwe PankallaGERStandardSenior2   
3red Nico KoekNEDProduction Optics LightOverall3   
4red Volker KuhnGERProduction OpticsSenior4   
5red Joachim BeinekeGERProductionSenior5   
      
Squad 19Sunday 14:00hSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 20Sunday 14:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Marty VerlsteffenGERProductionOverall1red Frank ArnoldGEROpenSenior
2red Mike WidigerGERStandardSenior2red Philipp WesselsGEROpenOverall
3red Alexander WischnewskiGERProductionOverall3   
4red Paul HopkinsGBRStandardSenior4   
5red Mustafa Yigit EraslanTURStandardOverall5   
      
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Frederick BronnebergGERProduction Optics LightOverall
2red Frank ZientowskiGEROpenSenior
3red Christian BockGEROpenOverall
4red Andreas BeckerGERProductionSenior
5red Janis BeckerGERProductionOverall
6red Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (84)
green: confirmed / paid (0)