Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.1.5 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Match d'Eté de Sainte Opportune

RegionFRA
Club 
LocationLe Boulay 61100 SAINTE OPPORTUNE 48°44'27.1"N 00°25'29.1"W
Date18.-19.09.2021
Deadline03.09.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level2
Stages11
Roundsapprox. 240
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 70€ repas compris
Payment
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription, by check to:

à l'ordre du ASFM à Jean-Pierre LHUISSIER 1 Allée Grosparmy 61100 FLERS
(le match se tire sur une des 2 journées)Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorJean-Pierre LHUISSIER
RangemasterNicolas HUMILIER
StatsdirectorFrançois MAUPAS
Comments
briefing arbitres 8h00, Début des tirs 8h30, le match se tire sur 1 journée soit le samedi soit le dimanche
Announcementhtml (Fri 03 Sep 2021 09:39:46 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml

 Registration closed
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open6  2311
Standard13 27931
Production485912983
Revolver3   14
Classic3  2 5
Production Optics6  4212
PCC10 22519
Sum895132929165
FRA161
BEL4

Squad 1Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 3Squad 2Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Philippe QuintinBELStandardSuperSenior1green Patrick Morin 1FRAProductionSuperSenior
2green Pascal LangevinFRAProductionSuperSenior2red Edouard DemachyFRAStandardOverall
3green Ronan CaveribereFRAProductionOverall3green Didier MallardFRAStandardSuperSenior
4green Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior4red Egault ThierryFRAProductionSenior
5green Hubert NowakFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior5green Nicolas AubreeFRAProductionOverall
6green Fabien LeclercqBELProductionOverall6red Richard LesaintFRAProductionOverall
7green Sébastien VandaudenardBELStandardOverall7green Eric WeissFRAStandardSenior
8   8green Jessica Greco 2FRAPCCLady
9   9green Damien Greco 2FRAPCCOverall
10   10   
      
Squad 3Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 5Squad 4Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Francois VANDAELE2FRAProduction OpticsOverall1green Olivier LecocqFRAPCCSenior
2green Pascal Goibeault2FRAOpenSuperSenior2green Jaque VernetFRAClassicSenior
3green Pierre LAGACHE 2FRAOpenSuperSenior3red Morgan DesnoyelFRAProductionOverall
4red Bruno LeconteFRAProduction OpticsSenior4red Marie claude DesnoyelFRAProductionLady
5red Stéphane ValkovFRAProductionSenior5green Jean phillipe DarchenFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6   6red Olivier LeclercFRAProductionSenior
7   7red Malory GuimberFRAProductionOverall
8   8red Jean-François CarbonellFRAProductionOverall
9   9green Dominique SoaresFRAProductionOverall
10   10green Christophe LacourFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 5Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1Squad 6Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall1green Dimitri NigrowskyFRAPCCOverall
2green Régis VicenteFRAStandardOverall2green Jacques SautourFRAPCCSuperSenior
3green Guillaume RuffiotFRAProductionOverall3green Yvanna PineauFRAPCCLady
4green Fabian CarratalaFRAProductionOverall4green Alain GuinberteauFRAOpenOverall
5green Anthime FerrieuFRAPCCOverall5green Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall
6green Allan GuardiniFRAPCCOverall6green Ivan Nigrowsky 2FRAOpenSenior
7green Gautier DebaudreFRAPCCOverall7green Mathieu RinaldoFRAStandardOverall
8green Christophe BarbierFRAProductionOverall8green Damien PaugamFRAProductionSenior
9green Magalie BarilleauFRAProductionLady9green Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall
10   10green Yann Le CharlèsFRAStandardSenior
   11green Didier SourisseauFRAProductionSenior
   12green Gabriel FoiselFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 7Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1Squad 8Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Laurent Le bourhisFRAStandardSenior1green André PoliceFRAStandardOverall
2green Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAPCCOverall2green Alain Le borgneFRAStandardSuperSenior
3green Pierre RoinelFRAPCCOverall3green Ronald SarahFRAProductionOverall
4green Philippe HouardFRAProductionSuperSenior4red Jonathanl LhermitteFRAProductionOverall
5green Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsSenior5green Stéphane MilletFRARevolverOverall
6green Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady6green Jonathan PasquierFRAStandardOverall
7green Benjamin MoyalFRAProductionOverall7green Yanick DonatiFRAStandardOverall
8green Grégory StaubFRAProductionOverall8green Patrick CoignaudFRAProductionOverall
9green Jean-François Auburtin2FRAProductionOverall9red Nicolas MoutalidisFRAProductionOverall
10   10green Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior
   11green Jean-Marie HerbetFRAStandardSenior
      
Squad 9Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 2Squad 10Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Clement VilaysingFRAProductionOverall1green Philippe GrosfilBELPCCSuperSenior
2green Didier DaguenelFRAProductionSuperSenior2green Jean-Jacques RoulandFRAPCCSuperSenior
3green Sylvain BarreFRAProductionOverall3red Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall
4green Dimitri UrienFRAProductionOverall4green Eric WEISS2FRAProductionSenior
5red Jean Jacques PriolFRAProductionSuperSenior5green Patrick MorinFRAStandardSuperSenior
6green Yannek ChabertFRAProductionOverall6red Edouard DEMACHY2FRAPCCOverall
7red Gerard GrauffelFRAProductionSuperSenior7green Didier MALLARD 2FRAPCCSuperSenior
8green Guillaume ArchambaultFRAProductionOverall8green Paul CompasFRAProductionOverall
9   9   
10   10   
      

Squad 11Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 3Squad 12Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Joël GérardFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Fabien MaheoFRAProductionOverall
2red Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall2green Fanch Le correFRAProductionOverall
3red Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall3green Guy MartinFRAProductionSuperSenior
4green Vincent JamaultFRAStandardSenior4green Ioulian Le correFRAProductionJunior
5green Stephanie ChattonFRAProductionLady5green Elouan CouepelFRAProductionJunior
6red Bernard MotteFRAStandardSuperSenior6green Enora MaheoFRAProductionJunior
7green Johan TurgyFRAStandardOverall7green Lea BeguinFRAProductionJunior
8   8green Sandrine Le ducFRAProductionLady
9   9red David GrouazelFRAStandardOverall
10   10red Laetitia GrouazelFRAStandardLady
      

Squad 13Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1Squad 14Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall1red Fabien MarieFRAProductionOverall
2red Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady2red Ludovic BouteloupFRAProductionOverall
3green Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction OpticsOverall3red Marc BombaFRAProductionOverall
4red Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall4green Nicolas ObligisFRAProductionOverall
5red Stephane BourdierFRAProduction OpticsOverall5red Cosmin SalacFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6red Julien JuhelFRAProductionOverall6red Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall
7green Christophe LecompagnonFRAClassicOverall7red Robert BaumannFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8green Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProduction OpticsOverall8red Lemée ArthurFRAOpenOverall
9red Eric Robert de saint vincentFRAProductionSenior9green Philippe GateauFRAStandardSuperSenior
10   10red Fg MarienfeldtFRAClassicOverall
      
Squad 15Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 16Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sylvain BoismoreauFRAClassicSenior1green Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady
2red Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior2green Benjaminn GuizelinFRAProductionSenior
3red Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall3green Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall
4red Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall4green Erwan TardiFRAProductionJunior
5green Simon FleuriotFRAOpenOverall5green Bruno AbartFRAProductionOverall
6red Francois GayonFRAProduction OpticsSenior6red Fabrice HourlonFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7red Pierre Roinel 2FRARevolverOverall7red Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall
8red Nicolas Moutalidis 2FRAPCCOverall8green Christophe MachetFRAStandardSenior
9red Alain Le borgne 2FRAPCCSuperSenior9red Brice ChevallierFRAProductionOverall
10red Dominique Fournier 2FRAPCCSenior10green Jean-François AuburtinFRAPCCOverall
11red Pascal DecarpigniesFRARevolverSuperSenior11green Christian De BersaquesFRAProductionSuperSenior
   12green Hélène De BersaquesFRAProductionLady
      
Squad 17Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1Squad 18Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green André CollardFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
2red Arnaud JailletFRAProductionSenior2red Francis LucasFRAOpenSenior
3green Philippe ErayFRAProductionSenior3green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall
4red Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior4green Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
5red Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall5red Fabien BehalFRAOpenOverall
6green Christophe RaujolFRAProductionOverall6green Jb MartialFRARevolverOverall
7red Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady7red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
8red Bastien VergobbiFRAProductionOverall8green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
9red Meley PhilippeFRAProductionOverall9red Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall
10   10   
      
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Renoux GillesFRAOpenSuperSenior
2red Muriel Renoux-MartyFRAPCCLady
3red José-Manuel VergaraFRAStandardSenior
4red Sylvain MonjaretFRAProductionOverall
5red Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall
6red Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
7red Howard FryerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
8red Eric. paul ROBERT de SAINT VINCENTFRAProductionSenior
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (66)
green: confirmed / paid (107)