Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 4.4‑3 
 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl  

Walther Cup Düsseldorf 2021

РегионGER
КлубOliver Huber
Bahnhofstr. 67
45525 Hattingen
keine E-mail! Bitte nach 20:00 Uhr anrufen: Tel.: 0171/1555855
МестоAltenbergstraße 99a, Düsseldorf
Дта17.-19.12.2021
Окончание регистрации01.12.2021 18:00
Тип матчаIPSC Handgun
уровнень3
Этапов12
Колличество выстрелов202
Выстрелено в1/2 день
Стоимость участияEUR 119,-
Оплата
Prepayment only by money transfer to bank account:

Oliver Huber
IBAN: DE 67 4526 1547 0150 6468 01
BIC: GENO DEM1 SP0

If you have a slot in the mainmatch or prematch (if available), please pay within 14 days (payment receipt), no excuses, no exceptions.
Please do not send transfer vouchers by e-mail. We check receipts only, everything else cannot be processed.
If you are on the waiting list, do NOT pay until you get moved into the match.

Slots are not transferable without prior permission!

Статусготов
Контактная персонаOliver Huber
Директор матчаOliver Huber, Reinhard Kelterbaum
Главный судьяWerner Dahmen, Ralph Köhler
Статс судьяRalf Burkowski, Göcksel Böttcher
Примечания
RO volunteers please call after 8 pm Tel.: 0171/1555855.
Спонсоры
Walther

Announcementhtml (Mi 01 Dez 2021 20:41:37 CET)
Командаhtml (Do 25 Nov 2021 21:38:14 CET)
Список участниковhtml

 Регистрация завершена
Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open915217
Standard18612642
Production2616437
Revolver1 1 2
Classic 1214
Production Optics Light3 216
Production Optics1348227
Сумма70133616135
GER116
NED8
FRA4
BEL3
TUR1
ESP1
AUT1
GBR1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals6

Группа 1Пятница 16:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0Группа 2Пятница 16:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Marcel AndriessenNEDClassicSenior1red Semi BayoudhGERProductionSenior
2red Andre WeissGEROpenOverall2red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
3red Jens GebbertGERProduction OpticsOverall3red Cornelius BebberGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4red Sabrina ZiemannGERProduction OpticsLady4red Markus StecherGEROpenOverall
5red Sebastian ModesGERProductionOverall5red Thorsten SchützGERProduction OpticsSenior
6red Gerard EdoESPProduction OpticsOverall6red Daniel DevosBELProduction OpticsSenior
      
Группа 3Пятница 16:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0Группа 4Пятница 16:00hМесто: 1, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Arno GranerGERStandardSenior1red Stephane De BrouxGERStandardSuperSenior
2green Sebastian SteinmetzGERStandardOverall2red Hendrik WelzelGERProduction Optics LightSenior
3green Marijan LochGERProductionOverall3red Mateusz BonczkowitzGERStandardOverall
4red Kurt EggertGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior4red Peter StoppelGERStandardSenior
5red Lukasz StyraGERStandardOverall5red Jens KönigsdorfGERClassicSenior
6red Frank WeusterGERStandardSuperSenior6   
      
Walther

Группа 5Суббота 08:30hМесто: 8, Свободно: 1Группа 6Суббота 08:30hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Christian ScholzGEROpenSenior1red Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior
2red Andreas HaneGERProduction Optics LightOverall2green Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall
3red Hubert WolfGEROpenSuperSenior3red Lucas-Janosch ReißGERProduction OpticsOverall
4red Jan WittkowskiGERRevolverOverall4red Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior
5red Beate RupiettaGERStandardLady5red Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady
6red Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall6red Vitalij MelehovGERStandardOverall
7red Daniel LeistenschneiderGERProductionOverall7red Olaf SchulzGERStandardSenior
8   8red Perrine GelardFRAStandardLady
      
Группа 7Суббота 08:30hМесто: 8, Свободно: 1Группа 8Суббота 08:30hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall1green Claudia RemekGERProduction OpticsLady
2red Marco DammeyerGERProduction OpticsOverall2green Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSenior
3red Jens KaffsackGERStandardOverall3green Florian BreidenbachGERProduction OpticsOverall
4red Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior4green Lutz HolzGERProduction OpticsSenior
5red Harald LeidereiterGERProduction OpticsSenior5green Maximilian WiegandGERStandardOverall
6red Gero BergerGERProductionOverall6green Max WiegandGERProductionSuperSenior
7red Alex AlardFRAProduction OpticsOverall7green Sylvia MerkleGERProduction OpticsLady
8   8red Andreas BayerAUTStandardOverall
      
Walther

Группа 9Суббота 14:00hМесто: 9, Свободно: 0Группа 10Суббота 14:00hМесто: 9, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Andreas RaabeGERProductionOverall1red Florian LakasGERProduction Optics LightOverall
2red Thorsten WiefelGERProductionSenior2red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall
3red Florian SchmidtGERProductionOverall3red Annchen NettelstrothGERStandardLady
4red Hans-Joachim SchurGERClassicSuperSenior4red Maik AschemannGERStandardOverall
5red Rolf BreitmeierGERStandardSenior5red Bastian ScheererGERProductionOverall
6red Jens ReppeGERProductionSuperSenior6red Julia FeldkampGERStandardLady
7red Christian BockGEROpenOverall7green Manuela PerrotFRAStandardLady
8red Andreas KarwathGERProductionSuperSenior8green Laurent PerrotFRAStandardOverall
9red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall9red Sebastian HofGERProductionOverall
      
Группа 11Суббота 14:00hМесто: 9, Свободно: 0Группа 12Суббота 14:00hМесто: 9, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall1red Daniel ArkeGEROpenOverall
2red Sebastian EngelGERStandardOverall2red Dominick EhrenbrinkGERProduction OpticsOverall
3red Georg MonkaGERProductionOverall3red Hans DickmannGEROpenSenior
4red Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior4red Rene SnaterGEROpenOverall
5red Benjamin GüntherGERProduction OpticsOverall5green Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall
6red Markus NeuhäuserGEROpenOverall6green Cheyenne WaubenNEDProductionLady
7red Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall7green Nils LandwehrGERStandardOverall
8red Bert LepahéGERStandardSenior8red Thijs van MullemNEDProduction OpticsOverall
9red Robert KönigshofenGERProductionOverall9red Armin TervingGERProductionSenior
      
Walther

Группа 13Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 8, Свободно: 3Группа 14Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall1red Andreas BeckerGERProductionSenior
2red Norbert GickelGERProduction Optics LightSenior2red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
3red Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior3red Michael KnörzerGERStandardSenior
4red Rüdiger BrandtGERProduction Optics LightSuperSenior4red Frank ZientowskiGEROpenSenior
5red Andy DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall5red Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
6   6red Andrey MashkinGERProductionOverall
7   7red Stefan KerstingGERProduction OpticsOverall
8   8red Dimitri JakobiGERStandardOverall
      
Группа 15Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 8, Свободно: 1Группа 16Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady1red Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall
2red Harald SchmitzGERStandardSuperSenior2red Nils HeinGERProductionOverall
3red Markus HeineGERStandardSenior3red Stephan KringsGERProductionOverall
4red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall4green Henny SchmitzNEDStandardSuperSenior
5red Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady5red Michael BernGERStandardSuperSenior
6red Hans LeyGERProductionSenior6red Georg DaountakisGERStandardSenior
7red Marcel NeumannGERStandardOverall7red Robin diepeveenNEDProductionOverall
8   8   
      
Walther

Группа 17Воскрескние 14:00hМесто: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 18Воскрескние 14:00hМесто: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Henning KrügerGERProductionOverall1green Heltmuth BarkowskiGERProduction OpticsSenior
2red Nico KoekNEDProduction Optics LightOverall2green Philipp WesselsGEROpenOverall
3red Volker KuhnGERProduction OpticsSenior3green Thomas KaiserGERProductionOverall
4red Joachim BeinekeGERProductionSenior4red Frank ArnoldGEROpenSenior
5red Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall5red Karsten BeckerGERStandardSuperSenior
      
Группа 19Воскрескние 14:00hМесто: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 20Воскрескние 14:00hМесто: 5, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Marty VerlsteffenGERProductionOverall1red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady
2red Mike WidigerGERStandardSenior2red Uwe PankallaGERStandardSenior
3red Alexander WischnewskiGERProductionOverall3red Paul HopkinsGBRStandardSenior
4red Mustafa Yigit EraslanTURStandardOverall4red Gregor ReineckGERProduction OpticsOverall
5red Achim Walter WindischGERProductionOverall5   
      
Группа 99Список ожиданияМесто: 0, Свободно: 10
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Alex HakeNEDStandardOverall
2red Yasin YasarGERProductionOverall
3red Ives GarreGERProductionSenior
4red Sergej NeifachGERProductionOverall
5red Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall
6red Dr. Jost PlatteGEROpenSuperSenior
7red Michael KeifenheimGERProduction OpticsOverall
8red Andrew SmitNEDProductionOverall
9red Jens WienersGERProduction OpticsSenior
10red Jan MarmullaGERProductionSenior
11red Göksel BöttcherGERRevolverOverall
12red Markus TomczokGERProduction OpticsOverall
13red Jörg MartinGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
14red Thomas AbelenGERStandardSenior
15red Andre VonkNEDProductionSenior
16red Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall
17red Peter SlangenNEDOpenSuperSenior
18red Jürgen RanczkaGERProduction OpticsSenior
19red Gerd WedemeierGERProductionSuperSenior
20red Carsten PfallerGERStandardOverall
   
red: новый и еще неопределенный (136)
green: подтвержеден (19)