Casa Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Login de administrador   Versão 4.4‑3 
 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl  

Polish 360° powered by Phoenix

RegionPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
LocalizaçãoWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Encontro31.03.-03.04.2022
Data limite06.03.2022 23:00
Tipo de partidaIPSC Handgun, PCC
Nível3
Estágios22
muniçãoapprox. 420
Tiro em2 Tage
Taxa de entrada710,- Złoty / EUR 159,-

Shooters wants to shoot handgun and PCC pay 1300,- Zloty / 290,- Euro

PCC shooters: use one of these squads 18-24 or 42-47 please

No money back after 13th March.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusfinal
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterStanislav Grubiak
StatsdirectorRainer Stettnisch
Commentsweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Polish360° and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX


Sponsors
Phoenix

Announcementhtml (Fr 26 Nov 2021 21:41:02 CET)
Competitor listhtml
O jogo está totalmente reservado. Assinatura apenas para lista de espera.
Primeiro nome
Nome
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open29 5111055
Standard42 718976
Production74111277120
Revolver3  3 6
Classic11 37122
Production Optics23 417751
Production Optics Light6  5 11
PCC6328458126
Sum25133813342467
GER261
POL46
NED25
BEL19
DEN19
SWE18
SUI16
CZE16
EST14
FIN10
FRA7
SLO5
KAZ3
AUT3
BUL2
GBR1
RUS1
LTU1
presidentsmedals7
presidentsmedals16

Squad 1sábado domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 2sábado domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior1green Tristan SchmittGERProduction OpticsSenior
2red Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady2green Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall
3red Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall3red Selcuk KahramanDENProduction OpticsOverall
4red Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior4red Krzysztof StraczePOLStandardSenior
5green Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSuperSenior5red Ronald PoolmanNEDOpenSenior
6red Erol RyantSUIOpenOverall6red Walter BeckGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7red Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior7green Ilja KlückGERStandardSenior
8red Mathias HenkingGERProduction OpticsSenior8green Thijs van MullemNEDProduction OpticsOverall
9green Sjef WaubenNEDProduction OpticsSenior9red Remy DevilleFRAOpenOverall
10green Wauben CheyenneNEDProductionLady10red Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall
11green Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall11red Jann BresselGERProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 3sábado domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 4sábado domingo 07:45hSlots: 12, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Thomas SoulardFRAOpenOverall1red Jan DoetsNEDOpenSenior
2red Akif Ersoy ErciyasDENStandardOverall2red Sergey PushkarevRUSClassicSenior
3red Runi SkoubjergDENStandardOverall3red Lars HagemannDENProduction OpticsOverall
4red Bjørn SeverinDENStandardOverall4green Michał BaszynskiPOLStandardSenior
5red Andreras HansenDENOpenOverall5red Peter StoppelGERProduction OpticsSenior
6red Marta SvobodováCZEProductionLady6red Hendrik WelzelGERProduction Optics LightSenior
7green Stevan KlausenDENStandardOverall7red Mateusz BonczkowitzGERClassicOverall
8red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall8red Martin HippaufGERProductionOverall
9red Tinka KellermannGERProduction OpticsLady9red Mike WidigerGERStandardSenior
10red Andre KellermannGERStandardOverall10red Frank BrueggemannGERProductionSenior
11red Julian StahlGEROpenOverall11red Kari KivistöFINProduction OpticsSenior
   12red Marijan LochGERProduction Optics LightOverall
      
Squad 5sábado domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 6sábado domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andre KsyckiGERProductionOverall1green Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior
2green Wolfgang KoblerGEROpenSuperSenior2green Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady
3red Stefan RohoffGERProductionOverall3red Anders DamkierGERStandardOverall
4green Ralf LippertGEROpenSenior4green Andreas SchulteGEROpenOverall
5red Gregor ReineckGERClassicOverall5green Olga RaduchowskaPOLProductionLady
6red Marcel PrümGERProductionOverall6red Heribert BettermannGERProductionSuperSenior
7red Markus von HauffGERProductionOverall7red Gregory MidgleySUIStandardSenior
8red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior8green Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall
9red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady9red Peter HellerSUIProductionSenior
10red Carsten DraheimSUIProductionOverall10red Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior
11red Dennis BhattyGERProductionOverall11red Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 7sábado domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 8sábado domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Stefan HermannGERProductionOverall1red Maciej WisniewskiPOLProductionOverall
2red Paul HintzeGERProductionJunior2red Maciej WielogorskiPOLProductionOverall
3red Theo SchachtGERStandardOverall3red Robert MarkowskiPOLStandardSenior
4green Christo GroßmannGERProductionSenior4green Michał GardianPOLProductionOverall
5red Pär HylanderSWEOpenOverall5green Krzysztof KobosPOLProduction OpticsOverall
6green Marcus NorbergSWEOpenOverall6red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
7red Peter HoffmannGERProductionOverall7green Michael StrýcCZEProductionOverall
8red Assan KoblanKAZStandardOverall8green Michael ŘehákCZEProductionSenior
9red Marat MuhambedjanulyKAZStandardOverall9red Max WiegandGERProductionSuperSenior
10green Ricardo SolerSWEProductionOverall10red Maximilian WiegandGERStandardOverall
11green Niclas DalSWEProduction OpticsSenior11red Raphael WittmersGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 9sábado domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 10sábado domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 1
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Ludwig BowakowGERProductionSenior1red Robin LeypoldtGERProduction OpticsOverall
2red Piotr BilonPOLProductionOverall2red Alexander HerbstGERProduction Optics LightOverall
3green Florian KnackGERProductionOverall3green Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall
4red Ives GarreGERProductionSenior4red Mustafa MilGERProductionOverall
5red Jorn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall5green Erol ArslanGERProductionOverall
6red Esther VerjansGERProductionLady6red Leon SchneiderGERProduction OpticsOverall
7red Jörg KählerGERProductionSenior7red Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior
8red Dieter ReichardtGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior8red Thomas GlasGEROpenSenior
9red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall9green Howard FryerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
10red Steffen HindermannGERProductionOverall10red Jens KönigsdorfGERClassicSenior
11green Jan KraushaarGERProduction OpticsOverall11   
      
Squad 11sábado domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 12sábado domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Andy DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall1red Peter OlsenDENProductionOverall
2green Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall2green Thomas KämpfSUIProduction OpticsOverall
3red Kai SimonGERProductionOverall3green Alexander WaldvogelSUIProductionSenior
4green Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall4red Robert CernigojSLOClassicOverall
5red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall5red Kocjančič IgorSLOOpenOverall
6red Heiko FreyGERProductionOverall6red Rafał CzarneckiPOLOpenSenior
7red Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall7red Paul HopkinsGERStandardSenior
8red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior8red Hans PeemanNEDClassicSenior
9red Michael HoissGERClassicOverall9red Johan KoekNEDStandardOverall
10red Benjamin SteinertGERRevolverOverall10green Rudolf KeijzerNEDStandardSuperSenior
11red Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior11green Marco KeimpGERProduction Optics LightSenior
      
Squad 13sábado domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 14sábado domingo 07:45hSlots: 12, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Hans-Joachim SagemannGERStandardOverall1red Petra NěmcováCZEProductionLady
2red Markus BeckerGERStandardOverall2red Jakub ŠnebergerCZEStandardOverall
3red Harald Leidereiter.GERProduction OpticsSenior3red Karel HoraCZEStandardOverall
4red Helmut Friedrich.GEROpenSenior4green Zbyszek KoprowskiPOLProductionOverall
5red Hubert WolfGERStandardSuperSenior5green Christian HaugGERStandardSuperSenior
6red Andreas HaneGERProduction Optics LightOverall6green Mika PietarinenGERProductionSenior
7red Christian ScholzGERProduction Optics LightSenior7green Thomas MüllerGERProductionSuperSenior
8red Hubert KollGEROpenSuperSenior8red Arne BorekGERProduction Optics LightSenior
9red Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior9red Marius GreweGEROpenOverall
10red Christian FÜGERGERRevolverOverall10green Robert BraunGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
11green Dietmar RauerGERProductionSuperSenior11green Manuel SchäferGERStandardOverall
   12red Miroslav ZapletalCZEProductionOverall
      
Squad 15sábado domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 16sábado domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Bartosz KotrysPOLProductionOverall1red Viktor RysevLTUProductionOverall
2green Anna SzczęsnaPOLStandardLady2red Tomasz HołubowskiPOLProduction OpticsOverall
3green Marcin RudzińskiPOLProductionOverall3green Katarzyna GrzegorzewskaPOLStandardLady
4red Wiesław BurzecPOLStandardSuperSenior4red Bartosz SzczęsnyPOLClassicOverall
5green Bartosz RaduchowskiPOLProductionOverall5red Celina PawlikPOLOpenLady
6green Aleksander KrupińskiPOLStandardOverall6red Marcin GalazkaPOLClassicOverall
7red Remigiusz BetlejPOLProductionOverall7red Justin CooperGBRProduction OpticsOverall
8green Tomasz MazurkiewiczPOLStandardOverall8green Ronald EschlerGERProductionSenior
9red Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior9green Birk StreßmannGERProductionOverall
10red Claudia RemekGERProduction OpticsLady10green Christina TölleGERClassicLady
11red Christian DörrGEROpenOverall11green Robert MaaßGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 17sábado domingo 07:45hSlots: 12, free: 0Squad 18sábado domingo 07:45h PCCSlots: 12, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Ulli SchickGERStandardOverall1red Christian JungkindGERPCCOverall
2red Detlev DransfeldGERStandardSenior2green Arno Graner2GERPCCSenior
3red Fabian HoffmannGERStandardOverall3green Patrick HeitkampGERPCCOverall
4green Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall4red Marcel - Kanne - KanngiesserGERPCCOverall
5green Rene SchickGERStandardOverall5green Jens DannenbergGERPCCSenior
6red Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall6green Markus Heinrich EngelkeGERPCCSenior
7red Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall7green Andreas-Andy HielscherGERPCCSenior
8green Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall8green Almuth KapallaGERPCCLady
9green Andreas BeckerGERProductionSenior9red Ralf SchmidtGERPCCSenior
10red Andre WeissGEROpenOverall10red Panagiotis ZagkotsidisGERPCCOverall
11green Marco DammeyerGERProduction OpticsOverall11red Christian PCC BegerGERPCCOverall
12green Bert LepaheGERStandardSuperSenior12red Jakub HeglasCZEPCCSenior
      
Squad 19sábado domingo 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 20sábado domingo 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Ingo Rauthmann PCCGERPCCOverall1red Petr DvorakCZEPCCOverall
2red Michael Fuchs PCCGERPCCOverall2red Kamil KrawczykPOLPCCOverall
3red Jiří BrožCZEPCCSenior3green Vitezslav BuresCZEPCCOverall
4red Radim FialaCZEPCCOverall4green Martin TiefenbachCZEPCCSenior
5red Jindřich MocCZEPCCSenior5green Jan SlavikCZEPCCOverall
6green Dimitar DimitrovBULPCCSuperSenior6green Jan KostakCZEPCCOverall
7red Alexndre AlardFRAPCCOverall7green Piotr HvozdzPOLPCCOverall
8red Perrine GélardFRAPCCLady8red Kristjan HajnsekSLOPCCOverall
9red Marko ReinikainenFINPCCSenior9green Christian HolzapfelGERPCCOverall
10red Petteri SaloFINPCCSenior10red Joachim BeinekeGERPCCSenior
11red Jaakko ViitalaFINPCCOverall11red Günther Knaus PCCGERPCCSenior
      
Squad 21sábado domingo 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 22sábado domingo 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 1
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Rait Rutnik 2ESTPCCOverall1green Thomas Winter-PCCGERPCCSenior
2red Kalev Paate 2ESTPCCOverall2red Martin SchellGERPCCOverall
3red Arne Valge 2ESTPCCOverall3red Philipp_PCC Wessels_PCCGERPCCOverall
4red Raul Õismaa 2ESTPCCOverall4red Göksel PCC BöttcherGERPCCOverall
5red Albin HylanderSWEPCCJunior5green Rainer SchmidtGERPCCSenior
6red Kaarel Viira 2ESTPCCOverall6red Günter Ebenhöh 2GERPCCSuperSenior
7red Kaido Vilokas 2ESTPCCOverall7red Andreas Pfeiffer 2GERPCCOverall
8red Oliver JosiSUIPCCSenior8green Markus Fichtinger 2AUTPCCOverall
9red Maggie JosiSUIPCCLady9red Mark GerlingGERPCCSenior
10red Chris JoaquinGERPCCSenior10red Alexander SchottGERPCCSenior
11red Mikael EkbergFINPCCSenior11   
      
Squad 23sábado domingo 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 24sábado domingo 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sadik AynaciogluGERPCCOverall1red Heinz SchürmannGERPCCSenior
2red Alexander BraunGERPCCOverall2red Dirk BarteltGERPCCSuperSenior
3red Mikael SchelénSWEPCCOverall3red Richard SköldGERPCCOverall
4red Mats LisstrandSWEPCCOverall4red Johan LindbergSWEPCCSenior
5red Andreas WarsénSWEPCCOverall5green Udo MohrlüderGERPCCSenior
6red Stefan NordhSWEPCCOverall6red Franziska LeypoldtGERPCCLady
7green Gabriel Lind 2SWEPCCOverall7red Christian SteinGERPCCOverall
8green Jim AnderssonSWEPCCOverall8red Christian BrieskornGERPCCSenior
9red Andreas seifriedGERPCCOverall9red Jürgen ReichardtGERPCCSuperSenior
10red Jens LindholmSWEPCCSenior10red Michael BlanaGERPCCSenior
11red Daniel StührkGERPCCOverall11green Patrik Gren PCCSWEPCCSenior
      
Squad 25quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 26quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Maksymilian FrankówPOLProduction OpticsOverall1green Kurt KreuzerAUTOpenSuperSenior
2green Keith MarshallBELProduction OpticsSenior2green Michał StelmaszczykPOLOpenOverall
3green Adam KumorekPOLStandardOverall3green Marek StelmaszczykPOLProductionOverall
4red Maciej Gozdawa-GołębiowskiPOLProductionOverall4red Markus DellGERProduction OpticsOverall
5red Daniel PrehnGERStandardOverall5green Andreas DellGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
6red Michaela PrehnGERStandardLady6red Jens ReppeGERProductionSuperSenior
7red Bernd HumbergGERStandardSuperSenior7red Andrew SmitNEDStandardSenior
8green Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall8green Udo Mohrlüder 2GERStandardSenior
9red Marcus WieczoreckGERProductionOverall9   
10red Thomas KolweGEROpenOverall10   
      
Squad 27quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 28quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Remigiusz FilipiakPOLOpenOverall1green Patric HeitkamGERProduction OpticsOverall
2green Marcin DudzińskiPOLStandardOverall2green Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall
3green Małgorzata MurzydłoPOLStandardLady3red Markus "General" EngelkeGERProductionSenior
4green Gabriel LindSWEProductionOverall4red Andreas-Blade HielscherGERProductionSenior
5red Håkan WirénSWEProductionSenior5green Jens K.H. DannenbergGERStandardSenior
6green Adam MinkowskiPOLProduction OpticsOverall6green Almuth Christa KapallaGERProductionLady
7green Antoni IgnaśPOLProduction OpticsOverall7red Rudolf BaruchaGEROpenSuperSenior
8green Patrik GrenSWEProductionSenior8red Markus SchorrGEROpenSenior
9red Christelle PaceFRAStandardLady9green Heike DannenbergGERStandardLady
10red Mickael MarcandFRAOpenOverall10red Olaf SchulzGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 29quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 30quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Dirk Bartelt2GERStandardSuperSenior1green Krzysztof KrawczykPOLStandardOverall
2red Heinz Schürmann2GERClassicSenior2green Przemyslaw ZdralPOLProductionOverall
3red Richard Sköld2GERStandardOverall3green Rafał KochanowiczPOLProductionSenior
4green Marcus HerrmannGERProductionOverall4green Karol NarowskiPOLProductionOverall
5green Stefan BehrensGERProductionSenior5red Jaakko Viitala2FINProductionOverall
6red Mario WernerGERProductionSenior6red Jürgen BraunGERProduction Optics LightSenior
7red Thomas HauptmannGERStandardSenior7red Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady
8red Karsten ErfortDENProductionOverall8green Viola MoserGERProductionLady
9green Horst P. BeckGERProductionSenior9red Tobias GriebelGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 31quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 32quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 1
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Žiga MandeljSLOProduction OpticsOverall1red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
2red Lea PrijonSLOProductionLady2red Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior
3red Mikael Ekberg2FINStandardSenior3red Philipp WesselsGERClassicOverall
4red Marko Reinikainen2FINProductionSenior4red Helmuth BarkowskiGERProduction OpticsSenior
5red Jos De KockNEDProduction OpticsOverall5red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall
6red Sjoerd MinheereNEDProductionOverall6red Günther KnausGERRevolverSenior
7red Leandra MinheereNEDProduction OpticsLady7green Sebastian ModesGERProductionOverall
8red Petteri Salo2FINProduction OpticsSenior8   
9red Claus HennebergDENProductionOverall9   
      
Squad 33quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 34quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall1red Carsten KrauseGERProduction OpticsSenior
2red Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall2green Matthias SackGERProductionOverall
3red Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall3red Ralf PetersGERProductionSenior
4red Peter VercammenBELProductionOverall4red Lasse PoulsenDENStandardOverall
5red Gérard AlbertBELProductionSenior5red Mie PoulsenDENClassicLady
6red Dieter KeuppensBELProductionOverall6green Kim FrederiksenDENClassicSuperSenior
7red Jeremie DuroBELProductionSenior7green Jan BodéDENStandardSenior
8red Wout van MieghemBELProductionOverall8red Dennis MartlevDENClassicSenior
9red Cédric LambeirBELProductionOverall9red Lianna Lisa WohlgemuthDENProductionLady
   10red Henriette DamsøDENProductionLady
      
Squad 35quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 36quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior1green Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLStandardLady
2green Robert KochGERProductionOverall2red Christian DeuberGERProduction Optics LightOverall
3green Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior3red Danny JungbluthBELOpenOverall
4red Michael Paul TheiligGEROpenSenior4red Marcel SmeersBELOpenOverall
5red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior5green Stephane DuryBELStandardOverall
6red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall6red Mella CedricBELClassicOverall
7green Patrick HoughtonSUIProductionOverall7red Jean-Jacques DeomBELProductionSenior
8red Bruno BetschartSUIOpenSuperSenior8red Jean Michel JansenBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9red Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall9red Nicolas van Der LindenBELProductionOverall
      
Squad 37quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 38quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jutta Maria WendelGEROpenLady1red Kaarel ViiraESTOpenOverall
2green Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSuperSenior2red Raul ÕismaaESTOpenOverall
3green Oliver SchnoorGERProductionOverall3red Arne ValgeESTOpenOverall
4green Olaf SchnoorGERProductionSenior4red Kalev PaateESTOpenOverall
5green Kai DonathGERStandardSenior5red Rait RutnikESTOpenOverall
6green Dimitar Dimitrov-ProductionBULProductionSuperSenior6red Kaido VilokasESTProductionOverall
7green Peter DörgesGERClassicSenior7red Oxana FadeevaESTOpenOverall
8green Jan Karl WühleGERStandardOverall8red Mihhail KoltsovESTProductionOverall
      
Squad 39quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 40quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sabine WursterGEROpenLady1green Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSenior
2red Patrick KummerGERClassicOverall2red Ewgeni KailGEROpenOverall
3red Lukasz StyraGERStandardOverall3red Michael FuchsGERStandardOverall
4red Tobias RückertGERStandardOverall4red Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall
5red David KlautGERProductionOverall5green Markus FichtingerAUTProduction OpticsOverall
6red Christian Handgun JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall6red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
7green Arno GranerGERClassicSenior7red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall
8red Rasmus Engelhardt LemvigDENProduction Optics LightOverall8red Nico KroneGERProductionOverall
9red Michael SeverinsenDENProduction Optics LightOverall9green Uwe BütauGERProduction OpticsSenior
      
Squad 41quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 42quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45h PCCSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Johann KurzGEROpenSuperSenior1green Sven SchlegelGERPCCOverall
2green Andreas FusseneckerGERClassicOverall2red Stephan LehmannGERPCCOverall
3red Ilko PillarGERStandardOverall3green Uwe HäußlerGERPCCSenior
4green Felix BakowitzGERStandardSuperSenior4red Marat_1 Muhambedjanuly_1KAZPCCOverall
5red Andreas GoihlGERProduction OpticsSenior5red Heiko Frey PCCGERPCCOverall
6green Cornelius BebberGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior6green Andy Dauphin. PCCGERPCCOverall
7red Olaf WiegmannGERProduction OpticsSenior7red Uwe Pfendert PCCGERPCCSenior
8red Bartosz KRÓLSKIPOLStandardOverall8red Karsten SchletteGERPCCSenior
9red Marius WagnerGERProductionOverall9red Per JonassonSWEPCCSuperSenior
      
Squad 43quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 44quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jann Bressel 2GERPCCOverall1green Rainer StettnischGERPCCSenior
2red Ives Garre 2GERPCCSenior2green Mirko Thiem-LanglohGERPCCOverall
3red Harald LeidereiterGERPCCSenior3green Ingo TascheGERPCCSuperSenior
4red Helmut FriedrichGERPCCSenior4green Adam WloczewskiPOLPCCOverall
5red Ingo RühmkorfGERPCCSenior5green Mateusz WloczewskiPOLPCCJunior
6red Marko KönneckeGERPCCOverall6red Lothar SchneiderGERPCCSenior
7red Katja BuchholzGERPCCLady7green Jens KloseGERPCCOverall
8red Marijan Loch PCCGERPCCOverall8red Leszek StepuraPOLPCCSenior
      
Squad 45quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 46quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Patrick BullGERPCCOverall1red Thomas SpierenburgNEDPCCSenior
2red Sven Biermann 1GERPCCOverall2green Henk SalomonsNEDPCCSenior
3red Daniel Richter 2GERPCCOverall3green Gert De RuijterNEDPCCSenior
4red Karsten BeckerGERPCCSuperSenior4green Hans van KralingenNEDPCCSuperSenior
5green Henning Krüger 2GERPCCOverall5red Leon BlaauboerNEDPCCSenior
6green Andreas Becker 2GERPCCSenior6green Remco VeldheerNEDPCCOverall
7red Wiebke DrosselGERPCCLady7red Tim SmithNEDPCCOverall
8red Oliver LauGERPCCSenior8green Dastin RungeGERPCCOverall
      
Squad 47quinta-feira Sexta-feira 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Bjorn DietrichNEDPCCOverall
2green Ramon KabbedijkNEDPCCSenior
3green Arnoud-Erik De BruijnNEDPCCOverall
4red Arne Lentz PCCGERPCCSenior
5red Claudia Remek PCCGERPCCLady
6red Jenny KoskimäkiFINPCCLady
7red Rafał ŚmiałkowskiPOLPCCOverall
8red Christian Dörr2GERPCCOverall
   
Squad 99lista de esperaSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Povilas JasaitisLTUProductionOverall
2red Michael AllardGERProductionSenior
3red Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady
4red Markus HeineGERStandardSenior
5red Artur PolańskiPOLProductionOverall
6red Zilvinas CipkusLTUProductionSenior
7red Alex HakeNEDStandardOverall
8red Przemysław MillerPOLStandardOverall
9red Rene BaumgartGERProductionOverall
10red Ferdi erkulDENProduction OpticsOverall
11red Andreas BayerAUTStandardOverall
12red Martin HögerGERProductionOverall
13red Stefanie HögerGERProductionLady
14red David j AshcroftGBRProduction OpticsSenior
15red Rebecca FriessGERProductionLady
16red Andre MeyerGERProduction OpticsSenior
17red Olav SchanzenbächerGERStandardSuperSenior
18red Frank ReiffescheidtGEROpenOverall
19red Markus StecherGEROpenOverall
20red Othmar LehmannGERClassicOverall
21red Jonas WallgrenSWEProduction OpticsOverall
22red Thomas TannhäuserGERProduction OpticsOverall
23red Dylan De BlieckNEDStandardOverall
24red Lucas-Janosch ReißGERProduction OpticsOverall
25red Uwe MohrGERStandardSuperSenior
26red Thomas HebererGERPCCSenior
27red Michael LautenschlagerGERPCCSuperSenior
28red Frank FrerichsGERPCCOverall
29red Hernandez ChristopheFRAOpenOverall
30red Enzo TeleseSUIOpenSuperSenior
31red Achim Walter WindischGERProductionOverall
32red Steven DeclercqBELOpenOverall
33red Ben VermeerenNEDProduction Optics LightOverall
34red Alexander KoussevBULProduction OpticsOverall
35red Patryk PelcPOLStandardOverall
36red Robert MałyszkaPOLPCCSenior
37red Michał BolkaPOLProductionOverall
38red Artur HoffmanPOLStandardSenior
39red Patrick RoosSUIPCCOverall
40red Michael SchützGERProduction Optics LightSenior
41red Petr KolischCZEPCCSenior
42red Jan ZintlGERProductionOverall
43red Jens ZintlGERProductionOverall
44red Ulrike EndertGERProduction OpticsOverall
45red Andreas CabrajaSWEPCCOverall
46red Michael KahlGERPCCOverall
   
red: novo ou pouco claro ou não pago (355)
green: confirmado / pago (158)