Casa Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Login de administrador   Versão 3.1.7 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

2021 Guga Ribas Cup

RegionFRA
ClubSelongey Tir Sportif
LocalizaçãoSelongey Tir Sportif"'Les Vignoles"
Google maps "STS Selongey", Waze : "STS Selongey"
Encontro15.-17.04.2022
Data limite29.02.2020 18:00
Tipo de partidaIPSC Handgun
Nível3
Estágios14
muniçãoapprox. 270
Tiro em1 dia
Taxa de entrada90€ (repas chaud 15€) à payer sous 15 jours après l'inscription
Payment
Prépaiement uniquement, sous 15 jours après inscription,(à défaut votre slot sera efface sans autre rappel), par transfert bancaire remboursement integral par virement si annulation de votre part avant le 15/03/2020 ; For RO please record in PM and contact Match Organisation by email ; For accompanying persons hot meal is possible but need to be ordered 15€ before end of registration ; for friday lunch possible sandwich dessert and drink 7,5€ ordered before end of registration


Prendre contact avec Marc Poujol : marc poujol.ipsc@gmail.com ou 06 44 77 04 77
IBAN : FR76 1100 6210 4852 1505 7407 212
BIC :AGRIFRPP810


Comments:
Guga Ribas gift loterie draw every day
Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorMarc POUJOL
RangemasterGRANDGERARD Herve
SponsorsGuga Ribas
Announcementhtml (Mi 04 Aug 2021 09:02:57 CEST)
Competitor listhtml

 Registration closed
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open19 313843
Standard41 1123681
Production74216183113
Revolver1    1
Classic11  2619
Production Optics21  9333
PCC18 25631
Sum1852327032321
FRA293
SUI9
GER9
BEL3
BRA2
MON1
ITA1
NZL1
RUS1
GBR1
presidentsmedals6
presidentsmedals11

Squad 1sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 2sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProduction OpticsOverall1green Jerome CzykajloFRAOpenOverall
2green Michel GardacciFRAStandardOverall2green Sergio FigoliFRAStandardSuperSenior
3green David AugugliaroFRAPCCOverall3green Gilles GuintoliFRAOpenOverall
4green Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall4green Vincent JamaultFRAStandardSenior
5green Maud GuillaumeFRAStandardLady5green Jean-Christophe FoucritFRAStandardSenior
6green Valentin BailletFRAOpenOverall6green Cyril FavreFRAPCCOverall
7green Jean-François BailletFRAStandardOverall7green Christine FavreFRAStandardLady
8green Damien GrienenbergerFRAStandardOverall8green Stephanie ChattonFRAProductionLady
9green Pascal DagornoFRAProduction OpticsSenior   
10green Stéphane BisiouFRAStandardOverall   
      
Squad 3sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 4sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Henry ThomasFRAClassicOverall1green Claudio ManoBRAProductionSuperSenior
2green Guillaume LegrandFRAProductionOverall2green Artur XimenesSUIProductionOverall
3green Christian LeleuFRAOpenSenior3green Laurent BrusonFRAProductionSuperSenior
4green Steve PerrussonFRAProductionOverall4green Bertrand HorlavilleFRAStandardOverall
5green Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall5red Gael RaynaudFRAProductionOverall
6green Roberto GalimbertiITAPCCOverall6red Flavien MarandetFRAProductionOverall
7green Herve PoinsotFRAStandardSenior7   
8green Igor TempezFRAProductionOverall8   
      

Squad 5sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 6sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Laurent De chesseFRAPCCOverall1green Pascal BrulteyFRAStandardSenior
2green Jean Francois PellegriniFRAOpenSuperSenior2green Claudia FrickerSUIProductionLady
3green Thierry VincentFRAStandardOverall3green Marco MoserSUIProduction OpticsOverall
4green Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall4green Adrien HartmannFRAProductionOverall
5green Laetitia NohetFRAStandardLady5green Jb MartialFRAProductionOverall
6green Anne FournierFRAStandardLady6green Benoit CazenaveFRAStandardOverall
7green Eric LegalFRAOpenSuperSenior7green Philippe GibertFRAOpenSuperSenior
8green Philippe MorenaFRAStandardSenior8green Eric WeissFRAStandardSenior
9green Christophe SappaFRAPCCOverall   
      
Squad 7sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 8sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Cedric RaynaudFRAStandardOverall1green Alain BusserFRAProductionOverall
2green Cyril CachFRAProduction OpticsOverall2green André PoliceFRAStandardOverall
3green Didier MoineFRAProduction OpticsOverall3green Céline BusserFRAProductionLady
4green Édouard DemachyFRAProductionOverall4green Tilak SinhaFRAProductionOverall
5green Kevin BuissonFRAProductionOverall5green Richard LesaintFRAProductionOverall
6green Daniel BottignoleSUIOpenOverall6green Antony AgrinierFRAStandardOverall
7green Didier MallardFRAStandardSuperSenior7green Tarik HannacheFRAProductionOverall
8green Jean michel DemanetFRAPCCSenior8green Rudy JouetFRAClassicSuperSenior
9green Laurent BurgadaFRAProductionSenior9green Laetitia DaguenelFRAProductionLady
10green Luc BurgadaFRAProduction OpticsOverall   
      
Squad 9sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 10sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall1green Pascal FluryFRAClassicOverall
2green Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior2green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
3green Dominic MeierSUIOpenSenior3green Francois VichardFRAStandardOverall
4green Serge CartierFRAStandardSenior4green Gérard MarcillacFRAClassicSuperSenior
5green Armin TervingGERProductionSenior5green Christophe LothFRAStandardOverall
6green Luis SondereggerSUIStandardOverall6green Jonathan HoennerFRAStandardOverall
7green Cornelius BebberGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7green Tony HirouxFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8green Arnaud BellatFRAPCCOverall8green Olivier ClemençonFRAProduction OpticsOverall
9green Christophe HernandezFRAStandardOverall   
10green Frederic KarbichFRAStandardOverall   
      

Squad 11sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 1Squad 12sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Joey MuckensturmFRAProductionOverall1green Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall
2green Arnaud DaguerreFRAProductionOverall2green Philippe FriedrichFRAProductionOverall
3green Jerome AbelyFRAProductionOverall3green Olivier WackFRAOpenOverall
4green Andrea SacchettiFRAOpenOverall4green Eric RothFRAProduction OpticsSenior
5green Stephane FebvreFRAStandardOverall5green Benjamin GaertnerFRAStandardOverall
6green Jean-François AuburtinFRAProduction OpticsOverall6green Guillaume MasFRAPCCOverall
7green Oriane BaeselFRAStandardLady7green Bertrand HeckmannFRAProductionSenior
8   8green Emilio CominottiFRAStandardSenior
      
Squad 13sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 14sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Miguel CoutinhoFRAProductionOverall1green Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall
2green Dominique JondrevilleFRAProductionSuperSenior2green Samuel FeratFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3green Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior3green Eric GrosperrinFRAStandardSenior
4green Ludovic MarabeufFRAProductionOverall4green Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall
5green Didier AgrinierFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Jean louis BoucautFRAPCCSuperSenior
6green Baptiste JazetFRAProductionJunior6green Pamela GrosperrinFRAProductionLady
7green Alain RiedlingerFRAOpenSenior7green Christophe BanfiFRAProductionSenior
8green Aurélien BouéFRAOpenOverall8green Christian GroelFRAProductionOverall
   9green Pierre HardyFRAProductionOverall
      

Squad 15domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 16domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green André MerlierFRAOpenSuperSenior1green Pierre TurbilFRAStandardOverall
2green Ingrid JEAN-BAPTISTEFRAProductionLady2green Jean Guy BécretFRAClassicOverall
3green Fabien RibesFRAProduction OpticsOverall3green Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
4green Sylvie VizcayaFRAProductionLady4green Sebastien LouvierFRAStandardOverall
5green Camille BrocardFRAStandardOverall5green Milovan StanojevicFRAStandardOverall
6green Paul LeclairFRAStandardOverall6green Xavier MilletFRAProductionOverall
7green Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior7green Franck PlessyFRAProductionOverall
8green Claudia RemekGEROpenLady8green Sergey PushkarevRUSClassicSenior
9green Lukasz StyraGERProductionOverall   
      
Squad 17domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 18domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Hervé SanchezFRAStandardSenior1green Naomi KernMONStandardLady
2green Fabrice SablonFRAProductionOverall2green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
3green Isabelle NabucetFRAStandardLady3green Mathieu DumainFRAPCCOverall
4green Stanislas PotockiFRAProductionSenior4green David GauthierFRAStandardOverall
5green Regine DieboltFRAStandardLady5green Alexis DiezFRAProductionOverall
6green Thomas DieboltFRAStandardSenior6green Nico DuchampFRAStandardOverall
7green Muriel Marty - RenouxFRAPCCLady7green Earl WilliamsonGBRStandardOverall
8green Gilles RenouxFRAPCCSuperSenior8green Aurélien BonnardeauFRAProductionOverall
9red Julien BoitFRAClassicOverall9green Simon FleuriotFRAStandardOverall
10red Siegfried WillmesFRAProduction OpticsOverall10red Yves ReppelinFRAStandardSenior
      
Squad 19domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 20domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall1green Robin BohainFRAProduction OpticsOverall
2green Julien VincentFRAClassicOverall2green Jean-Luc BohainFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3green Remy DevilleFRAOpenOverall3green Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall
4green Christophe LouisFRAProductionOverall4green Thomas SoulardFRAOpenOverall
5green Jacques DevilleFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Stephane CrouzetFRAProductionSenior
6green Georges DazziFRAClassicSuperSenior6green Nicolas GuilmartFRAProductionOverall
7green Maxime AndriveauFRAProductionOverall7green Laurent CoupeFRAProduction OpticsOverall
8green Marc HernandezFRAOpenOverall8green Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior
9green Augusto Sérgio de Oliveira RibasBRAProduction OpticsSenior9green Francois FigaFRAOpenOverall
10green Cynthia MecheliFRAProductionLady10green Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall
      
Squad 21domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 22domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Anthime FerrieuFRAProductionOverall1green Jan FischelsGERProductionOverall
2green Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall2green Michel EvesqueFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3green Christophe LouroFRAStandardOverall3green Daniel BalesiFRAOpenSuperSenior
4green Allan GuardiniFRAProduction OpticsOverall4green Olivier FernandesFRAPCCOverall
5green Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady5green Edouard NiuboFRAPCCSenior
6green Philippe GIBERT2FRAPCCSuperSenior6green Freddy MariaFRAOpenSenior
7green Karsten BeckerGERPCCSuperSenior7green Vincent CardoenFRAPCCOverall
8green Pierre ChadelatFRAProductionSenior8green Christophe AlazardFRAPCCOverall
9green Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior9green Philippe QuintinBELStandardSuperSenior
      
Squad 23domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 24domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Richard IngramNZLProduction OpticsSenior1green Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall
2green Philippe CoquelleFRAClassicSenior2green Aurélie ClémentFRAProductionLady
3green Guillaume DutheyFRAProductionOverall3green Tibor VassFRAProduction OpticsOverall
4green Pascal LefebvreFRAProductionSenior4green Cosmin SalacFRAProductionOverall
5green Thomas QuemounFRAProductionOverall5green Fabrice ColnatFRAStandardSenior
6green Cathy JacquelinFRAOpenLady6green Nicolas RigletFRAClassicOverall
7green Didier MALLARD 2FRAPCCSuperSenior7green Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior
8green Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall8green Jean-Luc ThomasFRAStandardSenior
9green Claude KoenigFRAProductionSenior9green Philippe MercierFRAStandardSenior
10green Jocelyn PetitFRAProduction OpticsSenior10green Nicolas BergamascoFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 25domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 26domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall1green Margaux NyczFRAStandardLady
2green Jérémy SakhounFRAStandardOverall2green Philipp KurzeGERStandardOverall
3green Gautier DebaudreFRAProductionOverall3green Oliiver FeltFRAStandardSenior
4green Philippe RougeFRAPCCSenior4green Baptiste FeltFRAProductionJunior
5green Fg MarienfeldtFRAClassicOverall5green Laurent TourretteFRAProductionOverall
6green Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior6green Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall
7green Jean luc AielloFRAOpenSenior7green Axel WandenabieleFRAProductionOverall
8green Franck DutriauxFRAStandardSenior8green Christophe MatheronFRAProductionOverall
9green Jonathan GendryFRAProductionOverall9green Dominic RaphozFRAProductionOverall
10red Marie Claude DenoyellesFRAProductionLady10red Morgan DenoyellesFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 27domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 28domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall1green Philippe PenalverFRAStandardSenior
2green Mathieu VouteFRAProduction OpticsOverall2green Cédric RigaudyFRAOpenOverall
3green Jean-Francois MasseronFRAOpenSenior3green Philippe MeleyFRAProductionOverall
4green Stefan BarrillonFRAProductionOverall4green Thibault DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
5green Emile ObriotFRAProductionOverall5green Remi GougisFRAPCCOverall
6green Julian JunemanFRAProductionOverall6green Jean luc DesagneauxFRAOpenSenior
7green Louis GuichardFRAProductionOverall7green David VasquezFRAStandardOverall
8green Bertrand BoittiauxFRAClassicOverall8green Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall
9green Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady9green Julie BoutinFRAStandardLady
   10green Hervé BoutinFRAProductionSenior
      

Squad 29Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 30Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Pierre GerardFRAClassicOverall1green Philippe StecklerFRAStandardSuperSenior
2green Thierry SanceauFRAProductionLady2green Stéphane FontanesiFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3green Sylvie FrancquembergueFRAProductionLady3green Pascal EschenbrennerFRAOpenSenior
4green Helene TournierFRAPCCLady4green Hervé RangoleFRAProduction OpticsOverall
5green Pascal TournierFRAPCCOverall5green Jean Paul MullerFRAClassicSuperSenior
      
Squad 31Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 32Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior1green Mathieu GibassierFRAProductionOverall
2green John FourréFRAProductionOverall2green Marilyn WalleFRAProductionLady
3green Marc PoujolFRAStandardOverall3green Sébastien WalleFRAProductionOverall
4green Laurent GaultFRAOpenSenior4green Antoine BersuatFRAProductionOverall
5green Laurent BouchotFRAOpenOverall5green Julien CurieFRAProductionOverall
6green Laurent OcchiniFRAProductionOverall   
      
Squad 33Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 34Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1green Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior
2   2green Emmanuel BourgeoisFRAProductionOverall
3   3green Ralph GeldreichFRAProduction OpticsSenior
4   4green Laurent BauduretFRAOpenOverall
   5green Quentin OrsatFRAProductionOverall
   6green Sébastien ManninoFRAProductionOverall
   7green Herve MarillierFRAProductionOverall
   8green Alexis DescampsFRAOpenOverall
      
Squad 35Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 36Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Philippe JobardFRAClassicSuperSenior1green Valentin DujourFRAProductionOverall
2green Gérard CouraultFRAClassicSuperSenior2green Jean Michel DiasFRAProductionSenior
3green Gérard RaclotFRAOpenSenior3green Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior
4green Pauline BesanconFRAOpenLady4green Jean-Pierre BrissetFRAPCCSuperSenior
5green Tristan Turchi-JourniatFRAOpenOverall5green Maxime AubertFRAPCCOverall
6green Bruno DormoyFRAProductionSenior   
      
Squad 37Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 38Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Herbert ZimmermannGERStandardSenior1green Robert MonturyFRAPCCOverall
2green Michel HuetFRAPCCSenior2green Jerome MoschiettiFRAClassicOverall
3green Michel ManchingFRAStandardSenior3green Ludovic GuyonFRAOpenOverall
4green Nicolas SeguinFRAOpenOverall4green Anaïs MoreyFRAProductionLady
5green Jean Pierre FradezFRAProduction OpticsOverall5green Claude GautheronFRAProductionOverall
   6green Sebastien MagaudFRAProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 39Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 40Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Hervé GrandgérardFRAProduction OpticsSenior1green Frédéric FortinFRAStandardOverall
2green Xavier CandelierFRAProduction OpticsOverall2green Cesard Mei GarinoFRAStandardSuperSenior
3green Henri AfriatFRAProductionOverall3green Duc Phung TruongFRAStandardSenior
4green Frédéric DuchesneFRAProductionSenior4green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior
   5green Olivier SanchezFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 41Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 42Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Manuela PerrotFRAStandardLady1green Maxime LambertFRAStandardOverall
2green Laurent PerrotFRAPCCOverall2green Bruno HageFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3green Emmanuel MarconnetFRAProductionOverall3green Pierre BrochardBELProductionSenior
4green Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall4green Michel DuboisFRAProductionOverall
5green Philippe NadinFRAOpenSenior   
      
Squad 99lista de esperaSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Denis AltunaFRAStandardSenior
2red Lenka HorejsiCZEOpenLady
3red Nicolas AubreeFRAProductionSenior
4red Jonathan LhermitteFRAProductionOverall
5red Vincent NestolatFRAOpenOverall
6red Michel NestolatFRAClassicSenior
7red Loic ErathFRAOpenJunior
8red Laurent ErathFRAPCCOverall
9red Andy CanaliFRAStandardOverall
10red Anthony MouchonnetFRAProductionOverall
11red Florentin DamienFRAProduction OpticsOverall
12red Pierre OlombelFRAProduction OpticsOverall
13red Bastien VergobbiFRAProductionOverall
14red Guillaume ReebFRAProductionOverall
15red Jules LambertFRAProductionSuperSenior
16red Anne CollinFRAProduction OpticsLady
17red Fabien MaheoFRAProductionSenior
18red Sandrine LeducFRAProductionLady
19red Nicolas PicardFRAPCCOverall
20red Bertrand PatrzekFRAClassicSenior
21red Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall
22red Stephane LoctauxFRAStandardSenior
23red Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall
24red Laetitia GrouazelFRAProductionLady
25red David Grouazel9FRAStandardOverall
26red Frédéric LatrayeFRAStandardOverall
27red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady
28red Fabien LeclercqBELStandardOverall
29red Michael BerierFRAStandardOverall
30green Arnaud BoitteFRAProductionOverall
31green Sophie BeldowskiFRAProductionLady
32green Édouard BoixSabataFRAProductionOverall
33green Laurent SoretFRAProductionOverall
34green Cyril AmblardFRAStandardSenior
35green Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall
36green Vincent CristoferiFRAStandardOverall
37green Joseph WolanFRAPCCSuperSenior
38red Patrick MorinFRAStandardSuperSenior
39green Nicolas DeldoFRAOpenSuperSenior
40green Martial BrideFRAProductionSenior
41green Benvenuto RossiFRAProductionSenior
42green Pierre JulliardFRAProduction OpticsOverall
43green Cedric PonsFRAProductionOverall
44green Laurent HuguetFRAProductionSenior
45green Mickael VulinFRAProductionOverall
46green Jean françois AndréFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
47green Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall
48green Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
49green Jean-Luc LuisiFRAProductionOverall
50green Jeremy GrotinoFRAPCCOverall
51green Nicolas DinulovicFRAProductionOverall
52red Hervé ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior
53green Jerome PoiretFRAPCCOverall
54green Philippe ChenavierFRAProductionOverall
55green Antoine PlaitFRAProduction OpticsSenior
56green Gilles RiedleFRAStandardSenior
57green William JolyFRAProductionOverall
58green Narin SteinerSUIOpenLady
59green Nicolas LeretrifFRAProductionOverall
   
red: novo ou pouco claro ou não pago (38)
green: confirmado / pago (342)