Home Info Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Versie 4.18‑7 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

Provence Shooting Open - PSO

RegioFRA
Club
LocatieGare TGV d'Aix en Provence - Face aux départs - Domaine de l'Arbois - D9 Route de Marignane - 13290 AIX EN PROVENCE, Latitude 43.453329, Longitude 5,316466/ 43°27'12.0"N 5°18'59.3"E
Datum09.-11.09.2022
Deadline31.07.2022
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Shotgun
Level3
Stages14
Schotenongeveer 145 birdshots, 12 buckshots, 24 slugs
Geschoten in1 dag
InschrijvingsgeldEUR 120€
Betaling
Prépaiement uniquement, bénéficiaire CLUB DE TIR DE PROVENCE SHOOTING CLUB sous 15 jours après inscription, par virement à:

IBAN FR76 1131 5000 0108 0264 3171 879
BIC/SWIFT:CEPAFRPP131


Veuillez identifier vos transferts, qui paye pour qui et le
NUMERO DE SQUAD ET DISCIPLINE

!pour toutes demandes concernant le squading envoyer un mail à Francis VENEZIA f.venezia@free.fr, pour les arbitres il faut contacter Christophe MARYE cranteur@gmail.com


Statusdefinitief
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorMARTEAU D'AUTRY Stéphane
Aankondiginghtml (Mo 04 Jul 2022 10:58:50 CEST)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
club
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open5 39320
Modified6  118
Standard111310833
Standard Manual9 23519
Som3118231780
FRA40
ITA15
BEL6
GBR6
ESP4
GER4
SWE1
EST1
USA1
PAK1
UKR1
presidentsmedals3
presidentsmedals4

Squad 1Prematch Friday 08:30Startplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 0Squad 2Prematch Friday 08:30Startplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Sebastien MoratFRAModifiedOverall1red Christelle PaceFRAOpenLady
2red Christophe MaryeFRAStandard ManualSenior2red Mickael MarcandFRAOpenOverall
3red David PeacockGBRStandard ManualSuperSenior3red Delphine BezotFRAOpenLady
4red Robert BrittainGBRStandard ManualSenior4red Patrick BezotFRAOpenSenior
5red Bernd WiessnerGERStandardSuperSenior5red Keith MarshallBELModifiedSenior
      
Squad 3Prematch Friday 08:30Startplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 1Squad 4Prematch Friday 08:30Startplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Mickael LimongiFRAStandardOverall1red Imran KhanPAKStandardOverall
2red Virginie LimongiFRAStandardLady2   
3red Pierre BrochardBELStandard ManualSuperSenior3   
4red Emmanuel GerardBELStandard ManualSuperSenior4   
5   5   
      
Squad 5Prematch Friday 08:30Startplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 5Squad 6Prematch Friday 08:30Startplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1red David DaviteESPStandard ManualOverall
2   2red Airi Rodríguez DomènechESPStandard ManualLady
3   3red Rosa Maria Domènech MestresESPStandard ManualLady
4   4red José Manuel Rodríguez condeESPStandard ManualOverall
5   5   
      
Squad 7Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 1Squad 8Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 2
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Tanguy PicardFRAModifiedOverall1green Remi GougisFRAOpenSenior
2green Richard FantinoFRAOpenSuperSenior2green Philippe CoquelleFRAOpenSenior
3red Herve PoinsotFRAStandardSuperSenior3red Nicolas MoutalidisFRAOpenOverall
4green Jean-Pierre LemeryFRAOpenSenior4red Alex AlardFRAOpenOverall
5red Edouard NiuboFRAStandardSuperSenior5red Perrine GelardFRAOpenLady
6red Jean-Pierre ColombiniFRAStandardSenior6red Benjamin MoyalFRAOpenOverall
7red Christian VandenabeelleFRAStandardSenior7   
8   8   
      
Squad 9Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 10Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 3
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1green Elena OttGERStandardLady
2   2green Tilo WursterGERStandard ManualOverall
3   3red Yves Rouquet beautheacFRAStandardSenior
4   4red Dirk BauwensBELStandardSuperSenior
5   5green Jurgen RonsseBELStandardSenior
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 11Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 6Squad 12Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Sebastien SanterreFRAOpenSenior1   
2green Matthieu ServantFRAStandardOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      

Squad 13Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 14Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 15Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 4Squad 16Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Stanislas PotockiFRAStandardSuperSenior1   
2red Seb TerkiFRAStandardOverall2   
3red Olivier MourierFRAStandard ManualOverall3   
4red Tom AdesFRAStandardOverall4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 17Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 18Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 19Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 20Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 21Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 0Squad 22Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 5
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Aare SosaarESTStandard ManualSuperSenior1red Maximilian BeckGERStandard ManualOverall
2red Marcello D’AgostinoFRAStandardOverall2red Andrii KiktenkoUKRStandardOverall
3red Raffaële D’AgostinoFRAStandardJunior3   
4red Roberto GalimbertiITAStandardOverall4   
5red Nicola BaccaroITAModifiedOverall5   
6red Aniello SgambatoITAModifiedOverall6   
7red Leonardo MarigoITAModifiedOverall7   
      
Squad 23Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 1Squad 24Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 6
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Stefano sartorITAOpenSenior1red Thierry VincentFRAStandardSenior
2red Carlo donato DestroITAStandardSuperSenior2   
3red Loris RangoITAStandardSuperSenior3   
4red Daniele PivatoITAModifiedSuperSenior4   
5red Enrico PizzinatoITAStandard ManualSuperSenior5   
6red Giuseppe BaratellaITAStandardSuperSenior6   
7   7   
      
Squad 25Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 1Squad 26Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 5
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Yi Heng FanGBROpenOverall1green Jacques IhadjadèneFRAOpenSuperSenior
2red Darren HopleyGBRStandardSenior2red Georges DazziFRAOpenSuperSenior
3red Kevin StrowgerGBRStandardSenior3   
4red Simon LofthouseGBRStandardSenior4   
5red Magnus GustafssonSWEModifiedOverall5   
6red Alain MeunierFRAOpenSenior6   
7   7   
      
Squad 27Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 0Squad 28Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Robert VlastelicaUSAStandard ManualOverall1   
2red Valerio ManasseroITAStandardOverall2   
3red Elisa BarzottiITAStandardLady3   
4red Sebastien TerkiFRAStandardOverall4   
5red Olive MourierFRAStandard ManualOverall5   
6red Laurent thierry RougierFRAStandardSenior6   
7red Rougier RaphaelloFRAStandardSenior7   
      
Squad 29Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 5Squad 30Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Chamallow GougisFRAOpenSenior1   
2red Chamallow CoquelleFRAOpenSenior2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
      
Squad 31Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 3Squad 32Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Thomas FattoriITAStandard ManualOverall1   
2red Pierfrancesco PasiniITAStandard ManualSenior2   
3red Federico IngrossoITAStandard ManualOverall3   
4red Niels Van LooBELStandardOverall4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
      
Squad 33Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7Squad 34Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
      
red: nieuw of onbevestigd (71)
green: bevestigd (9)