Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 4.4‑3 
 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl  

Pirate Game 2022

RegioFRA
ClubACAPI
Locatie
Datum18.-19.03.2022
Deadline03.02.2022
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages13
Schotenongeveer 204
Geschoten in3 days
Inschrijvingsgeld70€ pour les juniors et 140€ pour les autres catégories, ceux qui veulent tirer 2 divisions (ex: PCC et Open) 75€ la deuxième inscription : seul le repas du dimanche est compris dans l'inscription
Betaling
Veuillez identifier vos transferts, qui paye pour qui and NUMERO DE SQUAD!Odre bénéficiaire

Statusdefinitief
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorFranck CHEVALLIER
RangemasterCANEPPELE Stéphanie
Aankondiginghtml (So 21 Nov 2021 23:19:13 CET)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
club
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open211  4
Standard1 13 5
Production2 21 5
Classic   1 1
PCC3  1 4
Prod Optic2  125
Som10147224
FRA24
presidentsmedals0
presidentsmedals0

Squad 0Prematch DonderdagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 6
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Cyril SmithFRAPCCOverall
2red Andre DuvalFRAStandardSenior
3red Luda DuvalFRAStandardLady
4red Ricky TasipinFRAProductionSenior
5red Franck ChevallierFRAStandardSenior
6red Jerome RicardFRAPCCOverall
7red Moravie Georges - AlainFRAProd OpticSenior
8red Thierry CaneppeleFRAStandardSenior
9red Stephanie VictoriaFRAProductionLady
10   
11   
12   
13   
14   
15   
   

Squad 1 Vendredi après midi et samedi matinStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 4Squad 2Vendredi après midi et samedi matinStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Yi ZhanFRAOpenOverall1red Sylvain BoismoreauFRAClassicSenior
2red Yi  pcc ZhanFRAPCCOverall2red Philippe CoquelleFRAPCCSenior
3red Anna Michel ElisabethFRAOpenJunior3red Cathy JacquelinFRAOpenLady
4red Francois FigaFRAOpenOverall4red Laurent RenaudFRAProd OpticOverall
5red Raphael JacquesFRAProductionOverall5red Jean-François RuelleFRAStandardOverall
6red Maeva CaneppeleFRAProductionLady6red Alban De FABRIQUEFRAProductionOverall
7   7red Benjamin GuenardFRAProd OpticOverall
8   8red Daniel DavarendFRAProd OpticSuperSenior
9   9red Pierre CorassandjianFRAProd OpticSuperSenior
10   10   
      
Squad 3Vendredi après midi et samedi matinStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 10Squad 4Vendredi après midi et samedi matinStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 10
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 5Vendredi après midi et samedi matinStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 10Squad 6Vendredi après midi et samedi matinStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 10
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 7Vendredi après midi et samedi matinStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 10Squad 8Vendredi après midi et samedi matiniStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 10
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 9Vendredi après midi et samedi matinStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 10Squad 10Vendredi après midi et samedi matinStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 10
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 11Vendredi après midi et samedi matinStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 10Squad 12Vendredi après midi et samedi matinStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 10
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 13Vendredi après midi et samedi matinStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 10
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
9   
10   
   
red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (24)
green: bevestigd / betaald (0)