Home Info Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Versie 4.17‑7 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

Match d'Eté de Sainte Opportune

RegioFRA
Club 
LocatieLe Boulay 61100 SAINTE OPPORTUNE 48°44'27.1"N 00°25'29.1"W
Datum18.-19.06.2022
Deadline06.06.2022
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun
Level2
Stages11
Schotenongeveer 240
Geschoten in1 dag
InschrijvingsgeldEUR 70€ juniors 20€ repas compris
Betaling
Prépaiement uniquement,bénéficiaire ASFM sous 15 jours après inscription, par chèque à:

à l'ordre du ASFM à Jean-Pierre LHUISSIER 1 Allée Grosparmy 61100 FLERS
(le match se tire sur une des 2 journées)Veuillez identifier vos transferts, qui paye pour qui and
NUMERO DE SQUAD

!Odre bénéficiaire ASFM


Statusdefinitief
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorJean-Pierre LHUISSIER 06 47 52 09 37
RangemasterNicolas HUMILIER
StatsdirectorFrançois MAUPAS
Opmerkingen
repas à réserver lors de l'inscription, briefing arbitres 8h00, Début des tirs 8h30, le match se tire sur 1 journée soit le samedi soit le dimanche
Aankondiginghtml (Di 24 Mai 2022 22:49:12 CEST)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Match is volledig volzet. Enkel nog registratie voor wachtlijst.
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
club
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Slot voorkeur
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSumGlobalement
Open4 21411 
Standard14 410533 
Production49 61410801
Revolver1   12 
Classic7    7 
Production Optics15 18327 
Optique de production 1   1 
PCC11 26827 
Som10111539311881
FRA181
BEL4
AND2
MON1

Squad 1Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0Squad 2Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green François GuguenFRAProductionOverall1red Pascal Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCSenior
2green Clement VilaysingFRAProductionOverall2red Hélène Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCLady
3green Didier DaguenelFRAProductionSuperSenior3red Maxime Chevreau ChevreauFRAProductionOverall
4green Jacques AlonsoFRAProductionSuperSenior4green Salome BinetFRAPCCLady
5green Dimitri UrienFRAProductionOverall5green Jean-Philippe BinetFRAProductionSenior
6red Guillaume OrdinezFRAProductionOverall6green Emmanuel GerbaultFRAProductionSenior
7red Vincent JamaultFRAProd. OpticsSenior7red Patrick Morin 1FRAProductionSuperSenior
8red Stéphanie ChattonFRAProductionLady8green Olivier TheaultFRAStandardSenior
9green Vincent Le bihanFRAStandardOverall9red Amelie ChatelainFRAStandardLady
10red Guillaume WattezFRAProductionOverall10green Pierre FerrandFRAPCCSuperSenior
      
Squad 3Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0Squad 4Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Jacques SautourFRAPCCSuperSenior1green Yvanna PineauFRAOpenLady
2red Julien ValverdeFRAPCCSenior2green Dimitri NigrowskyFRAOpenOverall
3red Gurvan Le goffFRAOpenOverall3green Christophe PoirotFRAProductionOverall
4red Alain GuinberteauFRAOpenSuperSenior4red Ivan NigrowskyFRAOpenSuperSenior
5red Eric Robert de saint vincentFRAProductionSenior5green Neil MenziesFRAOpenOverall
6green Yann Le CharlèsFRAStandardSenior6green Guillaume ArchambaultFRAProductionOverall
7red Gabriel FoiselFRAProductionSenior7red Didier SourisseauFRAProductionSuperSenior
8green Damien PaugamFRAProductionOverall8green Pierre BodartFRAProductionSenior
9red Richard LesaintFRAProductionOverall9green Erwan PoirotFRAProductionOverall
10red Jonathan LhermitteFRAProductionOverall10green Yves TendronFRAProductionSuperSenior
11green Guillaume DelaunayFRAProductionSenior11green Jean-Marc ChauvetFRAStandardSenior
12green Nicolas AubreeFRAProductionOverall12green Emmanuel OgesFRAProductionOverall
13red Ludovic GalotFRAProductionOverall13green Sylvain BarreFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 5Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0Squad 6Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Emmanuel PirlotFRAProd. OpticsOverall1red Bastien HouppermansFRAStandardOverall
2red Philippe QuintinBELStandardSuperSenior2red Jerome ChaillouFRAProd. OpticsOverall
3green Pascal GoibeaultFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Christophe Le compagnonFRAClassicOverall
4green Eric RobillartFRAStandardSenior4red Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall
5green Pierre LagacheFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Jean-Philippe DarchenFRAProd. OpticsOverall
6red Fabien LeclercqBELProductionOverall6red Olivier LecocqFRAPCCOverall
7red Sebastien VandaudenardBELProductionOverall7red Jacques VernetFRAProductionOverall
8green Eric WeissFRAStandardSenior8red Julien JuhelFRAProd. OpticsOverall
9green Christophe PiotrotFRAProd. OpticsOverall9red Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall
10green Frederic LenainFRAProd. OpticsOverall10red Marion DupuisFRAStandardLady
   11green Julien RogerFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 7Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0Squad 8Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Patrick VillepreuxFRAPCCSenior1red Simon FleuriotFRAPCCOverall
2green Virginie VillepreuxFRAProductionLady2red Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior
3green Frederic ChidaineFRAProd. OpticsSenior3green Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall
4green Davy BourgoinFRAProductionOverall4red Francois GayonFRAProd. OpticsOverall
5green Elena VillepreuxFRAProductionLady5green Thomas QuemounFRAPCCOverall
6red Gerard ConnoueFRAPCCSuperSenior6red Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall
7red Sébastien LantenoisFRAProductionSenior7red Alain PerdrixFRAPCCSenior
8red Julien PERROCHON-CORMIERFRAProductionOverall8green Pierre RoinelFRARevolverOverall
9green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall9red Jerome BoyerFRAProductionOverall
10green Stéphane LegliseFRAStandardOverall10red Jean-Jacques RoulandFRAProd. OpticsSuperSenior
   11green Bertrand LenoirFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 9Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0Squad 10Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Xavier LiarteFRAClassicOverall1red Franck DupeyronFRAProd. OpticsOverall
2green Jonathan PasquierFRAStandardOverall2green Shijia HuangFRAProductionOverall
3green Yanick DonatiFRAProd. OpticsOverall3red Christophe BonnotFRAProd. OpticsSenior
4green Dominique ChailleFRAStandardSenior4red Julien DesenfansFRAProductionOverall
5green Patrick CoignaudFRAProductionOverall5green Jean françois GalmesFRAProductionSuperSenior
6green Thierry MaurinFRAProductionOverall6red Stephane FavardFRAProductionOverall
7green Jean-Luc Estagnasié2FRAPCCSuperSenior7green Christel RomeFRAProductionSenior
8green Francois DelormeFRAClassicOverall8green Alain TruongFRAProductionOverall
9green Pierre GérardFRAClassicOverall9green Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior
10green Xavier BonsensFRAProductionOverall10red Roberto CifuentesFRAStandardOverall
      

Squad 11Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0Squad 12Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall1red Julie BoutinFRAStandardLady
2red Christian De BersaquesFRAProductionSuperSenior2red Hervé BoutinFRAProductionSenior
3red Hélène De BersaquesFRAProductionLady3green Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady
4red Aurélien BrasFRAProductionOverall4green Philippe RaymondFRAProd. OpticsSenior
5green Pierre Roinel2FRAPCCOverall5green Olivier PuchadezFRAStandardSenior
6green Stéphane MilletFRAStandardOverall6red Vincent JeandillonFRAProductionSenior
7green Jean-Michel ViaudFRAProductionSuperSenior7green Philippe ErayFRAProductionSenior
8red Frederic KarbichFRAStandardOverall8green Vincent SaxeFRAProductionSenior
9green Antoine BoudevilleFRAProductionOverall9red Sebastien MoaligouFRAClassicOverall
10green Jean-Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior10red Tanguy PicardFRAStandardOverall
      

Squad 13Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 1Squad 14Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Andre MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior1green Joseph WolanFRAPCCSuperSenior
2red Nicolas ObligisFRAProd. OpticsOverall2green Pascal DecarpigniesFRARevolverSuperSenior
3red Fg MarienfeldtFRAProd. OpticsOverall3red Jean-françois CarbonellFRAPCCOverall
4red Cosmin SalacFRAProd. OpticsOverall4red Christophe LacourFRAStandardOverall
5green Claude GodefroyFRAProd. OpticsSenior5red Jf CarbonellFRAProductionOverall
6red Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall6red Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProd. OpticsOverall
7green Olivier LanfranchiFRAClassicOverall7green Jean Pierre BaillonFRAProductionSuperSenior
8red Nicolas RigletFRAClassicOverall8green Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior
9red Olivier van De casteeleFRAPCCSenior9green Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall
10   10green Denis BoironANDProductionGlobalement
   11green David BoironANDOptique de productionJunior
      
Squad 15Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 1Squad 16Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Quintin GrosFilBELPCCSuperSenior1red Patrick BenoitMONProd. OpticsOverall
2green Christophe LecompagnonFRAProd. OpticsOverall2red Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior
3green Anthime FerrieuFRAPCCOverall3red Yannick Le mauxFRAPCCOverall
4green Gautier DebaudreFRAPCCOverall4red Edouard TriquetFRAStandardOverall
5green Allan GuardiniFRAPCCOverall5green Xavier CableFRAStandardSenior
6red Christophe LelandaisFRAProductionOverall6green Nathalie CABLÉFRAOpenLady
7green Pascal LangevinFRAProductionOverall7red Stephane MarinoFRAPCCSenior
8red Andre PoliceFRAStandardOverall8red Jean-Paul ElliaFRAProd. OpticsSenior
9red Jeremy LesaintFRAProductionOverall9red Yves Rouquet beautheacFRAProd. OpticsSenior
10   10green Ying ChittackakFRAPCCSuperSenior
      
Squad 17Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0Squad 18Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Bruno LeconteFRAProd. OpticsSenior1red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
2green Gérard CouraultFRAStandardSuperSenior2red Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
3green Benoit TizienFRAProductionOverall3green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
4green Claude KoenigFRAProd. OpticsSuperSenior4green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall
5green Philippe NadinFRAOpenSenior5red Herve DhelinFRAProd. OpticsSuperSenior
6red Michel LarribeFRAPCCOverall6red Jessica MagnavalFRAProd. OpticsLady
7red Jérôme GiolatFRAPCCOverall7red Thibault DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
8red David GrouazelFRAStandardOverall8green Jean Marc SenceFRAStandardSenior
9red Laetitia GrouazelFRAStandardLady9red Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall
10green Jimmy BrangeyFRAProductionOverall10red Philippe MeleyFRAProductionOverall
   11red Patrick MorinFRAStandardSuperSenior
      
Squad 99wachtlijstStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 10
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Johan TurgyFRAStandardOverall
2green Aurélien BerthellemyARFProductionSénior
3red Paul CompasFRAProductionOverall
4green Valery ThibaultFRAProd. OpticsSenior
5green Damien ChassagneFRAStandardOverall
6green Brice ChevallierFRAProductionOverall
7red Pereira da silva VincentFRAStandardOverall
8red Yaocong Philippe ZhanFRAProductionJunior
9red Zheng LiuHUNProd. OpticsOverall
   
red: nieuw of onbevestigd (94)
green: bevestigd (103)