Page principale au dessus Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics agenda plus information Admin login   Version 4.4‑3 
 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl  

Pirate Game 2022

RégionFRA
OrganisateurACAPI
Lieu
Date18.-19.03.2022
Fin des inscriptions03.02.2022
DisciplineIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages13
Nombre de coupsenv. 204
Tiré en3 days
Montant de l'inscription70€ pour les juniors et 140€ pour les autres catégories, ceux qui veulent tirer 2 divisions (ex: PCC et Open) 75€ la deuxième inscription : seul le repas du dimanche est compris dans l'inscription
Payement
IBAN FR76 1027 8053 4000 0211 4700 191
BIC/SWIFT:CMCIFR2A


{{en:Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

Statutdéfinitif
InterlocuteurCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorFranck CHEVALLIER
RangemasterCANEPPELE Stéphanie
Annoncehtml (So 21 Nov 2021 23:19:13 CET)
Liste des participantshtml
Prénom
Nom
E-mail
Région
club
Division
Catégorie
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Remarque
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Catégorie  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open211  4
Standard1 13 5
Production2 21 5
Classic   1 1
PCC3  1 4
Prod Optic2  125
Somme10147224
FRA24
presidentsmedals0
presidentsmedals0

Squad 0Prematch JeudiPlaces: 15, libre: 6
NomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Cyril SmithFRAPCCOverall
2red Andre DuvalFRAStandardSenior
3red Luda DuvalFRAStandardLady
4red Ricky TasipinFRAProductionSenior
5red Franck ChevallierFRAStandardSenior
6red Jerome RicardFRAPCCOverall
7red Moravie Georges - AlainFRAProd OpticSenior
8red Thierry CaneppeleFRAStandardSenior
9red Stephanie VictoriaFRAProductionLady
10   
11   
12   
13   
14   
15   
   

Squad 1 Vendredi après midi et samedi matinPlaces: 10, libre: 4Squad 2Vendredi après midi et samedi matinPlaces: 10, libre: 1
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Yi ZhanFRAOpenOverall1red Sylvain BoismoreauFRAClassicSenior
2red Yi  pcc ZhanFRAPCCOverall2red Philippe CoquelleFRAPCCSenior
3red Anna Michel ElisabethFRAOpenJunior3red Cathy JacquelinFRAOpenLady
4red Francois FigaFRAOpenOverall4red Laurent RenaudFRAProd OpticOverall
5red Raphael JacquesFRAProductionOverall5red Jean-François RuelleFRAStandardOverall
6red Maeva CaneppeleFRAProductionLady6red Alban De FABRIQUEFRAProductionOverall
7   7red Benjamin GuenardFRAProd OpticOverall
8   8red Daniel DavarendFRAProd OpticSuperSenior
9   9red Pierre CorassandjianFRAProd OpticSuperSenior
10   10   
      
Squad 3Vendredi après midi et samedi matinPlaces: 10, libre: 10Squad 4Vendredi après midi et samedi matinPlaces: 10, libre: 10
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 5Vendredi après midi et samedi matinPlaces: 10, libre: 10Squad 6Vendredi après midi et samedi matinPlaces: 10, libre: 10
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 7Vendredi après midi et samedi matinPlaces: 10, libre: 10Squad 8Vendredi après midi et samedi matiniPlaces: 10, libre: 10
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 9Vendredi après midi et samedi matinPlaces: 10, libre: 10Squad 10Vendredi après midi et samedi matinPlaces: 10, libre: 10
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 11Vendredi après midi et samedi matinPlaces: 10, libre: 10Squad 12Vendredi après midi et samedi matinPlaces: 10, libre: 10
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 13Vendredi après midi et samedi matinPlaces: 10, libre: 10
NomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   
2   
3   
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
9   
10   
   
red: nouveau, peu claire ou impayé (24)
green: confirmé / payé (0)