Home Imprint Privacy statement Estadísticas Eventos More information Admin login   Versión 4.8‑5 
 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl  

Wiechlice Rifle Cup

RegiónPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
UbicaciónWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Fecha08.-10.04.2022
Fecha tope15.03.2022 18:00
Typo de partidoIPSC Rifle
Level3
Stages12
amunicionesapprox. 219
Shot in1 Tag
Entry fee440,- Złoty / EUR 100,-

Shooters wants to shoot rifle and shotgun pay 800,- Zloty / 180,- Euro

No money back after 9th March.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusfinal
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterOliver Lau
Director de estadísticasRainer Stettnisch
Comentariosweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Rifle Cup and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX


Anunciohtml (Mi 26 Jan 2022 21:52:36 CET)
Lista de competidoreshtml
Nombre
Apellido
E-mail
Región
Division
Categoría
PotenciaMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Patrocinador
Comentario
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Categoría  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open95157932221
Standard17211333
Standard Manual3 3 6
Suma115179335260
GER165
POL18
CZE11
NOR9
GBR8
ITA7
SUI7
FRA7
AUT6
BEL5
SWE5
FIN4
DEN3
NED2
BLR1
SLO1
BUL1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals4

Squad 1Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0Squad 2Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Wießner BerndGERStandardSuperSenior1red David JoyGBROpenSenior
2red Jochen TürkGEROpenSenior2red James NixonGBROpenOverall
3red Karsten BeckerGEROpenSuperSenior3red Colin AldenGBROpenSenior
4green Frank RothGEROpenSenior4red Mel RedfordGBROpenSuperSenior
5green Gunther KöcherGEROpenOverall5red Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLOpenLady
6green Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior6green Tomasz SzopinskiPOLOpenSenior
      
Squad 3Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0Squad 4Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 1
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Winfried FürstAUTOpenOverall1red Michael ReiterGEROpenSenior
2green Walter FroschauerAUTOpenOverall2red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior
3green Peter NuhrAUTStandard ManualOverall3red Silvia NussbaumerAUTOpenLady
4red Feliks BaczkowiczGEROpenSuperSenior4green Klaus MöllerGEROpenSuperSenior
5red Peter HaselböckAUTOpenSenior5red Ralph GeldreichFRAOpenSenior
6red Paweł OlechPOLStandard ManualSenior6   
      
Squad 5Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0Squad 6Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Krzysztof LisPOLOpenSenior1red Patrick BullGERStandardOverall
2red Maciej WielogorskiPOLOpenOverall2green Rainer SchmidtGEROpenSenior
3red Pawel PanienskiPOLOpenSenior3red Malte RoschinskiGEROpenOverall
4red Antoni IgnaśPOLStandardOverall4green Arnold BühlerGEROpenSuperSenior
5red Krzysztof KolowcaPOLOpenSenior5green Aldo Masse StanleyGERStandard ManualOverall
6red Christian HolzapfelGEROpenOverall6green Jakub StadnickiPOLStandardOverall
      
Squad 7Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0Squad 8Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Killy PhilippusNEDOpenOverall1red Stephan LehmannGEROpenOverall
2green Patrick RoosSUIOpenOverall2green Sven SchlegelGEROpenOverall
3red Michael HillebrandGEROpenSenior3red Frank SchmidtGEROpenSenior
4red Sanfilippo RiccardoITAOpenSuperSenior4red Achim RimkeGEROpenSenior
5red Kjell KjørstadNORStandardOverall5red Jorn HoleschovskyGEROpenOverall
6red Rafał ŚmiałkowskiPOLOpenOverall6red Esther VerjansGEROpenLady
      
Squad 9Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0Squad 10Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Josef SeilerGEROpenOverall1green Erwin HendelGEROpenSuperSenior
2green Helmut HeldGEROpenSenior2green Armin DietrichGERStandardSuperSenior
3green Erwin WanzelGEROpenSenior3green Irina OttoGEROpenLady
4red Tino GrafGERStandardSenior4green Michael OttoGEROpenSenior
5green Sven GläserGEROpenOverall5green Maximiliam KratzerGEROpenSenior
6red Christian SchwarzGEROpenSenior6red Christian De WerthGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 11Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0Squad 12Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Mark GerlingGEROpenOverall1green Shuyu MaoGEROpenLady
2red Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior2green Andreas SchmitzGEROpenOverall
3green Henning BungertGEROpenOverall3red Michael Paul TheiligGEROpenSenior
4green Thomas Patrick KliemannGEROpenOverall4red Dariusz KowalczykNOROpenOverall
5green Arno QuadeGEROpenSenior5green Mścisław ŚrutekPOLStandardSenior
6red Gabriel LindSWEOpenOverall6green Maciej SułekPOLStandardOverall
      
Squad 13Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 14Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Radim FialaCZEOpenOverall1green Johan KoekNEDOpenOverall
2green Jiří BrožCZEOpenSenior2green Michel CappellinGEROpenOverall
3green Milan HavelCZEStandardSenior3green Rasmus HjorthDENStandard ManualOverall
4green Jindřich MocCZEOpenSuperSenior4green Torben ReckeDENStandard ManualSenior
5green Mikael EkbergFINStandardSenior5green Jaakko ViitalaFINStandardOverall
6green Petteri SaloFINOpenSenior6red Jenny KoskimäkiFINOpenLady
7red Herve DhelinFRAOpenSuperSenior7green Christian AndersGERStandardOverall
8red Primoz KrasnaSLOStandardOverall8red Slawomir ChmielewskiPOLStandardSenior
      
Squad 15Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 1Squad 16Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Marcel KanngiesserGEROpenOverall1green Jens KloseGEROpenOverall
2red Patrick HeitkampGEROpenOverall2green Lothar SchneiderGEROpenSenior
3red Christian BaumgarthGEROpenOverall3red Adam GajkowskiGEROpenOverall
4red Markus EngelkeGEROpenSenior4green Jan MarmullaGEROpenOverall
5red Andreas HielscherGEROpenSenior5green Matthias SackGEROpenOverall
6red Olaf SchulzGEROpenSenior6green Almuth KapallaGEROpenLady
7green Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall7red Theo TervingGEROpenSenior
8   8red Aliaksandr AheichykBLROpenOverall
      
Squad 17Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 18Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall1red Graham MitchellGBROpenOverall
2red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior2red Adrian GinzlerGBROpenSenior
3red Andy DauphinGEROpenOverall3green Maciej SzczygłowskiPOLOpenOverall
4green Christian KadykGEROpenSenior4green Jacek StrycharczykPOLOpenOverall
5green Gero BergerGEROpenOverall5red Timothy WardGBROpenOverall
6green Matthias GedeonGEROpenSuperSenior6red Stuart GreenerGBROpenSenior
7red Thorsten LehmannGEROpenSenior7green Hannes ZieryAUTOpenSenior
8red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady8green Robert DurynGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 19Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 20Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Uwe BütauGEROpenSenior1green Joachim BeinekeGEROpenSenior
2green Jann BresselGEROpenOverall2green Patrick PikeljGEROpenOverall
3red Karsten SchletteGEROpenSenior3red Dominic OttoGEROpenOverall
4red Michael SalzerGEROpenSuperSenior4red Andre NiebergallGEROpenOverall
5red Christian PetersGEROpenSenior5green Michael HoerGEROpenOverall
6red Hans-Peter GrimmGEROpenSuperSenior6green Ulrike EndertGEROpenLady
7red Charlotte GrimmGEROpenLady7green Georg HausherrSUIOpenOverall
8red Secahattin EkinciGEROpenOverall8green Sören KeiligGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 21Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 22Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Andreas CaspersGEROpenOverall1green Vitezslav BuresCZEOpenOverall
2green Peter NasseGEROpenSuperSenior2green Jan KostakCZEOpenOverall
3red Christian BegerGEROpenOverall3green Martin TiefenbachCZEOpenSenior
4red Panagiotis ZagkotsidisGEROpenOverall4green Petr VaduraCZEOpenOverall
5green Florian KnackGERStandardOverall5green Jan SlavikCZEOpenOverall
6green Sebastian ModesGERStandardOverall6green Martin SmidCZEOpenOverall
7green Hermann FunknerGERStandardOverall7red Vit HelanCZEStandardOverall
8green Robert MałyszkaPOLOpenSenior8red Arkadiusz JazwinskiPOLOpenOverall
      
Squad 23Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 24Sabado 08:00hSlots: 9, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Nils NothnagelGEROpenOverall1green Gunther BarthelGEROpenSuperSenior
2green Jörg HabenGEROpenSuperSenior2green Hubert WernerGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Steven KummerGEROpenOverall3green Friedbert AnschützGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Detlev AuresGEROpenSenior4green Ronald SimonGEROpenSuperSenior
5red Arne LentzGEROpenSenior5green Lars HillerGEROpenOverall
6red Claudia RemekGEROpenLady6red Stefan TrautvetterGEROpenSenior
7red Volkan DüzGEROpenOverall7red Rémi GougisFRAOpenSenior
8red Oliver ReinlGEROpenOverall8green Philippe CoquelleFRAOpenSenior
   9green Nicolas MoutalidisFRAOpenOverall
      
Squad 25Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 26Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Martin schellGEROpenOverall1green Daniel StührkGERStandardOverall
2green Uwe KöhlerGEROpenSenior2red Christo GroßmannGEROpenSenior
3green Jens UllrichGEROpenOverall3green Andreas MengeringGEROpenSenior
4green Frank WeicheltGEROpenSenior4red Arne BorekGERStandardSenior
5green Thomas BlechGEROpenSenior5green Uwe KoslowskiGEROpenSenior
6green Karsten BlechGEROpenOverall6red Christian SteinGEROpenOverall
7green Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior7green Andreas SeifriedGERStandardOverall
8red Dietmar WünschGEROpenSenior8green Monika BarethGERStandardLady
      
Squad 27Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 1Squad 28Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Holger GroßgergeGEROpenOverall1green Chris JoaquinGEROpenSenior
2red Dr. Haucke HartmannGEROpenOverall2green Markus MeichtrySUIOpenSuperSenior
3red Roberto GalimbertiITAOpenOverall3green René EbertSUIOpenSenior
4red Jens KönigsdorfGEROpenSenior4green Daniel WaldmannSUIOpenSuperSenior
5red Peter HauptGEROpenOverall5red János Ferenc StockbauerSUIOpenSenior
6green Martin SchirraGEROpenOverall6green Stefan BircherSUIOpenOverall
7green Steffen HuberGEROpenOverall7green Stephan RollmannGEROpenSenior
8   8green Claudia RollmannGEROpenLady
      
Squad 29Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 30Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 2
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Pia ClertéSWEOpenLady1green Emmanuel GérardBELOpenSuperSenior
2red Andre Du ToitSWEOpenOverall2red Thierry LoppeBELOpenSenior
3red Magnus GustavssonSWEOpenOverall3green Pierre BrochardBELStandardSuperSenior
4red Johan LindbergSWEOpenSenior4green John ConstantBELOpenSenior
5green Sascha BackGEROpenOverall5green Niels van LooBELOpenOverall
6red Marc KleserGEROpenSenior6red Markus TrenklerGERStandard ManualSenior
7green Christian birkDENOpenOverall7   
8red Jürgen ArndtGEROpenSuperSenior8   
      
Squad 31Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 32Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Robin LeypoldtGERStandardOverall1red Stefan SemmlerGEROpenSenior
2red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall2green Joerg KaehlerGEROpenSenior
3red Franziska LeypoldtGEROpenLady3red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
4green Peter FockeGERStandardSenior4green Klaus MaierGEROpenSenior
5red Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior5red Thomas RisseGEROpenSenior
6red Christian BrieskornGEROpenSenior6green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior
7green Ralf SchmidtGEROpenSenior7green Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior
8green Nico KroneGEROpenOverall8green Klaus-Peter DoseGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 33Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 34Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Olav SchanzenbächerGEROpenSuperSenior1green Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall
2green Jörg HildebrandGEROpenSenior2red Markus ZeilbeckGEROpenOverall
3green Sven HärtigGEROpenOverall3green Jan SousedekGEROpenOverall
4green Ralf HermGEROpenSenior4green Martin MajhenicGEROpenOverall
5green Stefan GonschiorGERStandardSenior5red Martin KunzGEROpenOverall
6red Norbert GlawGEROpenSenior6red Wilfried-Stefan RothGEROpenOverall
7green Andreas DiodoneGEROpenSuperSenior7green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
8green Christian MildangGEROpenSenior8red Olga DausGERStandardLady
      
Squad 35Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 36Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Robert WandzelPOLOpenOverall1red Lukasz StyraGEROpenOverall
2red Kenneth SalenNOROpenOverall2green Domenico cadedduITAOpenSuperSenior
3red Hanne ØbyNOROpenLady3green Luigi SilvestroniITAOpenSenior
4red Christian HaugeNOROpenOverall4green Granca DanieleITAOpenSenior
5red Andreas LebesbyNOROpenOverall5green Riccardo SanfilippoITAOpenSuperSenior
6green Kjetil EdvardsenNOROpenSenior6red Sanfilippo RikyITAOpenSuperSenior
7green Henrik HornemannNOROpenOverall7red Christophe AlazardFRAStandardOverall
8red Eirik LarsenNOROpenOverall8red Edouard NuiboFRAStandardSenior
      
red: nuevo o poco claro (128)
green: confirmado (132)