Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Estadísticas Eventos more information Admin login   Versión 4.4‑3 
 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl  

Arras SpringCup 2022

RegiónFRA
ClubCarabiniers d'Artois
Ubicación11 rue des Carabiniers d'Artois 62000 ARRAS
Fecha19.-20.03.2022
Fecha tope20.01.2022 20:00
Typo de partidoIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages6
amunicionesapprox. 160
Shot in1/2 dia
Entry feeEUR 40€
Pago
Prépaiement uniquement,bénéficiaire Carabiniers d'Artois sous 15 jours après inscription, par virement (à défaut votre slot sera effacé sans autre rappel, les balles en plomb ou peintes ne sont pas autorisées.

IBAN FR76 1562 9026 0800 0234 4690 178
BIC/SWIFT:CMCIFR2A


fr: Veuillez identifier vos transferts, qui paye pour qui
NUMERO DE SQUAD



Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorMichael PARSY / François VANDAELE fvandaele@gmail.com
RangemasterLECONTE Bruno
Anunciohtml (Sa 20 Nov 2021 09:49:03 CET)
Lista de competidoreshtml
Match está completo. Suscripción para lista de espera solamente.
Nombre
Apellido
E-mail
Región
club
Division
Categoría
PotenciaMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Patrocinador
Comentario
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Categoría  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open9  3416
Standard20 411439
Production435713674
Revolver   1 1
Classic9    9
Production Optics12 110124
PCC22 412644
Suma1155165021207
FRA154
BEL22
GER18
GBR10
NED3

Squad 0PREMATCH Viernes 08:00hSlots: 30, gratis: 4
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Emmanuel PirlotFRAOpenOverall
2green Francois VandaeleFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3green Earl WilliamsonGBRPCCOverall
4green Earl JG WilliamsonGBRProductionOverall
5green Francois VANDAELE2FRAClassicOverall
6green Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall
7green Eric RobillartFRAStandardSenior
8green Jeremy BoinskiFRAProductionOverall
9green Pascal GoibeaultFRAOpenSuperSenior
10green Pascal Goibeault2FRAStandardSuperSenior
11green Bruno LeconteFRAProduction OpticsSenior
12green Bruno LECONTE2FRAPCCSenior
13green Xavier CandelierFRAProduction OpticsOverall
14green Jean-Philippe MesserigFRAStandardSenior
15green Jean-Philippe Messerig2FRAStandardSenior
16green Eloise MesserigFRAStandardLady
17green Emmanuel 2 PirlotFRAStandardOverall
18green Stéphane ValkovFRAProductionSenior
19green Jean patrick PenaudFRAProductionOverall
20green Frederic LenainFRAProductionOverall
21green Christophe PiotrotFRAProduction OpticsOverall
22green Damien RuckebuschFRAStandardOverall
23green Stephanie TourretFRAProductionLady
24green Stephanie Tourret2FRAProduction OpticsLady
25green Christophe DecourriereFRAProduction OpticsOverall
26green Christophe PIOTROT2FRAProductionOverall
27   
28   
29   
30   
   
Squad 1Sabado 8H00Slots: 8, gratis: 1Squad 2Sabado 8H00Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Gilles MachadoFRAProductionOverall1green Perrine GelardFRAPCCLady
2green Dominique JondrevilleFRAProductionSuperSenior2green Alexandre AlardFRAPCCOverall
3green Miguel CoutinhoFRAProductionOverall3green Gerard RaclotFRAOpenSenior
4green Jean-Marc AlexandreFRAPCCSenior4green Benoit CazenaveFRAStandardOverall
5green Christophe MensaFRAProductionSenior5green Philippe QuintinBELStandardSuperSenior
6green Philippe TaeckensFRAPCCSuperSenior6green Thomas DebelleFRAProductionOverall
7green Nicolas WaquetFRAProductionJunior7green Renaud MontargotFRAOpenSenior
8   8green Jean Louis BoucautFRAPCCSuperSenior
      
Squad 3Sabado 8H00Slots: 8, gratis: 1Squad 4Sabado 8H00Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Manuela PerrotFRAStandardLady1green Olivier FernandesFRAStandardOverall
2green Laurent PerrotFRAStandardOverall2green Vincent CardoenFRAStandardOverall
3green Maxime AubertFRAOpenOverall3green Fabien RibesFRAProduction OpticsOverall
4green Baptiste JazetFRAProductionJunior4green Christophe LouroFRAStandardOverall
5green Michel CokaikoBELStandardOverall5green Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior
6green Cédric RigaudyFRAOpenOverall6green Pierre ChadelatFRAProductionSenior
7green Daniel DevosBELProduction OpticsSenior7green Edouard DEMACHY 2FRAPCCOverall
8   8green Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall
      
Squad 5Sabado 8H00Slots: 8, gratis: 2Squad 6Sabado 8H00Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Gérard AlbertBELProductionSenior1green Jean Marc SenceFRAStandardSenior
2green Stephane DuryBELPCCOverall2green Jean-François ValleeFRAProductionSenior
3green Jean-Jacques DeomBELPCCSenior3green Brice ChevallierFRAProductionOverall
4green Danny JungbluthBELOpenOverall4green Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall
5green Jean Michel JansenBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior5green Mateusz BonczkowitzGERClassicOverall
6green Jérémie 2 Duro 2BELProductionSenior6green Peter StoppelGERProduction OpticsSenior
7   7green Hendrik WelzelGERProduction OpticsSenior
8   8green Gerald AnschützGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 7Sabado 13H30Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 8Sabado 13H30Slots: 8, gratis: 2
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Gilles Machado1FRAProductionOverall1green Colin AldenGBRStandardSenior
2green Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProduction OpticsOverall2green Laurent Perrot 2FRAPCCOverall
3green Christel RomeFRAProductionSenior3green Manuela PERROT2FRAPCCLady
4green Jean-Marc ALEXANDRE 2FRAProduction OpticsSenior4green Christophe Mensa2FRAProduction OpticsSenior
5green Mathieu Dumain 2FRAPCCOverall5green Jean louis Boucaut 2FRAProductionSuperSenior
6green Dom JondrevilleFRAStandardSuperSenior6green Adam RowsellGBRStandardOverall
7green Benoit2 CazenaveFRAStandardOverall7   
8green Gérard Raclot2FRAPCCSenior8   
      
Squad 9Sabado 13H30Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 10Sabado 13H30Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green James NixonGBRStandardOverall1green Boris MansionGERStandardOverall
2green Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall2green Vincent Cardoen2FRAPCCOverall
3green Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady3green Gabriel George BaraliaGEROpenOverall
4green David JoyGBRStandardSenior4green Christian De BersaquesFRAProductionSuperSenior
5green Erwan TardiFRAProductionJunior5green Florian Marchal 2FRAPCCOverall
6green Steve FaupelFRAProductionOverall6green Olivier Fernandes2FRAPCCOverall
7green Alexandre TranFRAOpenOverall7green Guillaume BoquetFRAProductionOverall
8green Xavier MassyFRAProductionOverall8green Hélène De BersaquesFRAProductionLady
   9green Gaëtan Seguin2FRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 11Sabado 13H30Slots: 8, gratis: 3Squad 12Sabado 13H30Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Maxime AndriveauFRAProductionOverall1green Maxime2 AubertFRAPCCOverall
2green Baptiste Jazet2FRAProductionJunior2green Jean Marc SENCE 2FRAPCCSenior
3green Stephane Febvre2FRAStandardOverall3green Mike DarbyGBROpenSenior
4green Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall4green James WhiteGBROpenOverall
5green Jérémie DuroBELPCCSenior5green Justin CooperGBROpenOverall
6   6green Jeremy WhiteGBROpenSuperSenior
7   7green Hendrik Welzel_2GERPCCSenior
8   8green Peter Stoppel_2GERPCCSenior
   9green Mateusz Bonczkowitz_PCC_2GERPCCOverall
      
Squad 13Domingo 8H00Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 14Domingo 8H00Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Benoit VacherFRAStandardOverall1green Pierre BROCHARD2BELProductionSuperSenior
2green Yoann SitbonFRAClassicOverall2green Chi-viet Ho viet 2FRAPCCOverall
3green Pierre Meunier 2FRAStandardOverall3green John Constant3BELStandardSenior
4green Olivier 2 Bodart 2BELProduction OpticsOverall4green Paul LECLAIR2FRAProduction OpticsOverall
5green Jb MartialFRAProductionOverall5green Emmanuel Gerard3BELProductionSuperSenior
6green Katharina FosterGERProductionJunior6green Thierry LoppeBELProductionOverall
7green Ingo FosterGERProductionOverall7green Stéphane SprimontBELProduction OpticsSenior
8green Michel HuetFRAPCCSenior8green Seb ArmendarizFRAClassicOverall
      
Squad 15Domingo 8H00Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 16Domingo 8H00Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Herve PoinsotFRAStandardSenior1green Didier Mallard 2FRAStandardSuperSenior
2green Igor TempezFRAProductionSenior2green Perrine GELARD2FRAStandardLady
3green Jean Yves De RyckBELOpenSuperSenior3green Alexandre ALARD2FRAProduction OpticsOverall
4green Stephane FebvreFRAStandardOverall4green Thomas ChassainFRAProduction OpticsOverall
5green Franck DupeyronFRAProduction OpticsOverall5green Thibaut DELANNOY 2FRAPCCOverall
6green Amélie ChatelainFRAStandardLady6green Edouard DemachyFRAClassicOverall
7green Olivier TheaultFRAStandardSenior7green Jessica2 GrecoFRAPCCLady
8green Pierre FerrandFRAProduction OpticsSenior8green DAMIEN2 GrecoFRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 17Domingo 8H00Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 18Domingo 8H00Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Fg MarienfeldtFRAClassicOverall1green Meley PhilippeFRAProductionOverall
2green Nicolas RigletFRAClassicOverall2green Thomas HenryFRAPCCOverall
3green Marc BombaFRAProductionOverall3green Guillaume LegrandFRAPCCOverall
4green Ludovic BouteloupFRAProductionOverall4green Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall
5green Fabien MarieFRAProductionOverall5green Samuel LopezFRAProductionOverall
6green Camille BrocardFRAProductionOverall6green Nicolas DinulovicFRAProductionOverall
7green Sylvie VizcayaFRAProductionLady7green Pascal Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCSenior
8green Alexis DiezFRAProductionOverall8green Helene Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCLady
9green André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior   
      
Squad 19Domingo 13H30Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 20Domingo 13H30Slots: 8, gratis: 2
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Philippe RaymondFRAProductionSenior1green Philippe MeleyFRAProduction OpticsOverall
2green Paul LeclairFRAStandardOverall2green Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall
3green Gert De RuijterNEDPCCSenior3green Benoit Vacher2FRAStandardOverall
4green Antoine BoudevilleFRAProductionOverall4green Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall
5green Hans van KralingenNEDOpenSuperSenior5green Nicolas Dinulovic 2FRAProductionOverall
6green Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady6green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
7green Anthony MouchonnetFRAProductionOverall7   
8green Arnaud JailletFRAProductionSenior8   
      
Squad 21Domingo 13H30Slots: 8, gratis: 1Squad 22Domingo 13H30Slots: 8, gratis: 1
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Peter SteveFRAProductionOverall1green Didier MallardFRAPCCSuperSenior
2green Didier DaguenelFRAProductionSuperSenior2green Pierre BROCHARD3BELPCCSuperSenior
3green Nicolas GourhanFRAProductionOverall3green John Constant4BELPCCSenior
4green Sylvain BarreFRAProductionOverall4green Emmanuel Gerard4BELPCCSuperSenior
5green Yannek ChabertFRAProductionOverall5green Thierry LOPPE2BELPCCOverall
6green Clement VilaysingFRAProductionSenior6green Olivier BodartBELPCCOverall
7green Pierre RoinelFRAPCCOverall7green Younes2 BassimFRAPCCOverall
8   8   
      
Squad 23Domingo 13H30Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 24Domingo 13H30Slots: 8, gratis: 1
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall1green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
2green Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall2green Herve DhelinFRAProduction OpticsSenior
3green Mario Jorge Pereira Machado de MatosGERStandardSenior3green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall
4green Lukasz StyraGERStandardOverall4green Jessica MagnavalFRAProductionLady
5green Karsten LohensteinGERProductionOverall5green Thomas HENRY 2FRAClassicOverall
6green Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior6green Guillaume LEGRAND 2FRAProductionOverall
7green Michel HUET 2FRAProduction OpticsSenior7green Bertrand Guillaume 2FRAPCCOverall
8green Armin TervingGERProductionSenior8   
      

Squad 99lista de esperaSlots: 0, gratis: 10
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Oriane BaeselFRAStandardLady
2red Salan PichFRAOpenOverall
3red Christophe Decourriere2FRAProductionOverall
4red Mathieu PingeotFRAProductionOverall
5red Emmanuel PomartFRAProductionOverall
6red Fabien LeclercqBELProductionOverall
7red Fabien Leclercq2BELPCCOverall
8red Jean-guy BecretFRAOptique de productionGlobalement
9red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
10red Christophe LouisFRAProductionOverall
11red Anthony LouageFRAStandardOverall
12red Jérémy SakhounFRAStandardOverall
13red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
14red Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior
15red Antonios Zachariadis pccBELPCCOverall
16red Salvatore Roccia pccBELPCCSuperSenior
17red Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall
18red Shijia HuangFRAProductionOverall
19red Roberto Cifuentes2FRAStandardOverall
   
red: nuevo o poco claro o no pagado (19)
green: confirmado / pagado (207)