Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 4.4‑3 
 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl  

Wiechlice Shotgun Cup

RegionPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
LocationWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Date08.-10.04.2022
Deadline15.03.2022 18:00
Match typeIPSC Shotgun
Level3
Stages14
Rounds164 rounds birdshot, 16 rounds Buckshot (9 pellets maximum), 16 rounds slug
Shot in1 Tag
Entry fee490,- Złoty / EUR 110,-

Shooters wants to shoot rifle and shotgun pay 800,- Złoty / 180,- Euro

No money back after 20th March.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusfinal
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterMarkus Pack
StatsdirectorRainer Stettnisch
Commentsweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Shotgun Cup and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX


Announcementhtml (Fri 26 Nov 2021 09:38:56 PM CET)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open35 5251176
Modified21  7331
Standard4411228893
Standard Manual27 110442
Sum1271187026242
GER135
POL37
FRA14
AUT10
BLR8
BEL8
GBR6
SUI6
CZE5
FIN4
DEN3
NED2
BUL1
SWE1
SVK1
ITA1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals8

Squad 1Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 2Squad 2Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Tomasz KosinskiPOLOpenOverall1red Mickael MarcandFRAOpenOverall
2red Maciej KublickiPOLModifiedOverall2red Christelle PaceFRAOpenLady
3red Keith MarshallBELModifiedSenior3red Bertrand PatrzekFRAStandard ManualSenior
4red Andreas FusseneckerGERModifiedOverall4red Philippe GoyFRAStandard ManualSenior
5   5red Feliks BaczkowiczGERStandardSuperSenior
6   6red Bartosz KRÓLSKIPOLStandard ManualOverall
      
Squad 3Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 4Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas LukoschekGEROpenSenior1red Björn BundtGERStandardOverall
2red Mirko Thiem-LanglohGERStandardOverall2red Rob KistersNEDStandard ManualSenior
3red Rainer StettnischGEROpenSenior3red Johan KoekNEDStandard ManualOverall
4red Carsten KrauseGERModifiedSenior4red Piotr HvozdzPOLStandard ManualOverall
5red Fabian HägeGEROpenOverall5red Christian PetersGEROpenSenior
6green Sebastian ModesGERStandardOverall6red Michael SalzerGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 5Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 6Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sebastian DźwigPOLModifiedOverall1red Marta SarnaPOLStandardLady
2red Przemyslaw ZdralPOLStandard ManualOverall2red Piotr NiewiadomskiPOLOpenSenior
3red Rafał KochanowiczPOLStandard ManualSenior3red Przemek MarcelaPOLStandardOverall
4red Karol NarowskiPOLStandardOverall4green Grzegorz KochanPOLStandardOverall
5red Krzysztof KolowcaPOLOpenSenior5red Maciej BoszkoPOLStandardOverall
6red Mariusz WnorowskiPOLStandard ManualOverall6red Natalia BoszkoPOLStandardLady
      
Squad 7Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 8Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLStandardLady1red Alexandre AlardFRAOpenOverall
2red Szymon RendchenPOLStandard ManualOverall2red Sebastien RuscheFRAStandard ManualOverall
3green Paweł KaniaPOLStandard ManualOverall3red Seb terkiFRAStandardOverall
4red Oliver LauGERStandard ManualSenior4red Olivier MourierFRAStandard ManualOverall
5red Wiebke DrosselGERStandard ManualLady5red Martin HögerGEROpenOverall
6red Przemysław MillerPOLOpenOverall6red Bastien MartiasFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 9Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 10Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Marcin TausiewiczPOLOpenOverall1red Szymon JarosiewiczPOLModifiedOverall
2red Magda NiedzieskaPOLStandardLady2red Lukasz LozykPOLOpenOverall
3red Leszek StepuraPOLOpenSenior3red Marcin NowakPOLStandardJunior
4green Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior4red Bartosz RaduchowskiPOLStandard ManualOverall
5red Łukasz ŁupkowskiPOLStandardOverall5red Artur PolańskiPOLStandardOverall
6red Łukasz BanaśPOLStandardOverall6red Christophe MaryeFRAStandard ManualOverall
      
Squad 11Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 1Squad 12Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Daniel OstrowskiPOLModifiedOverall1red Graham MitchellGBRModifiedSenior
2red Tomasz KosińskiPOLModifiedOverall2red Adrian GinzlerGBROpenSenior
3red Radoslaw TrubowiczPOLStandardOverall3red Timothy WardGBRStandardOverall
4red Łukasz KortasPOLStandardOverall4red Stuart GreenerGBRModifiedSenior
5red Michał GolonkaPOLStandardOverall5red Rémi GougisFRAOpenSenior
6   6   
      
Squad 13Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 3Squad 14Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Nicolas MoutalidisFRAOpenOverall1   
2red Per JonassonSWEOpenSuperSenior2   
3red Philippe CoquelleFRAOpenSenior3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 15Saturday 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 16Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Wießner BerndGERStandardSuperSenior1red Michael RippergerGERStandardOverall
2red Jochen TürkGERStandardSenior2red Karrer MartinGERModifiedOverall
3red Franziska LeypoldtGERStandardLady3red Paul SartorGERStandardOverall
4red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall4red Maximilian BaumannGERStandard ManualOverall
5red Robin LeypoldtGERModifiedOverall5red Max AlbrechtGERStandardSenior
6red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior6red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall
7red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior7red Sebastian HofGERStandardOverall
8red Dirk SpredemannGERStandardOverall8red Darren HopleyGBRStandardSenior
9red Daniel KohleGERStandardOverall9red Karin PeerAUTStandardLady
   10red Yi heng FanGBROpenOverall
      
Squad 17Saturday 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 18Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall1red Tino GrafGERStandardSenior
2red Markus ZeilbeckGERStandardOverall2green Sven GläserGERModifiedOverall
3green Jan SousedekGERStandardOverall3red Christian SchwarzGERStandardSenior
4green Martin MajhenicGERStandardOverall4red Piotr ZiomekPOLModifiedOverall
5red Martin KunzGERStandardOverall5green Maximiliam KratzerGERStandard ManualSenior
6red Klaus-Peter DoseGEROpenSuperSenior6   
7red Bernd OttGERStandardSuperSenior7   
8green Andreas MengeringGEROpenSenior8   
9red Olga DausGERStandardLady9   
      
Squad 19Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2Squad 20Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Ole MortensenDENStandardSenior1red Thierry LoppeBELStandardSenior
2green Bo Stampe MadsenDENStandardOverall2red Pierre BrochardBELStandard ManualSuperSenior
3green Kim FrandsenDENStandardOverall3red John ConstantBELStandardSenior
4red Jorn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall4red Emmanuel GérardBELStandard ManualSuperSenior
5green Horst P. BeckGERModifiedSenior5red Niels van LooBELStandardOverall
6red Nico KroneGERModifiedOverall6red Jurgen RonsseBELStandardSenior
7   7green Jan KraushaarGERStandardOverall
8   8red Jean-Jacques DeomBELOpenSenior
      
Squad 21Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 3Squad 22Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Mark GerlingGERStandard ManualOverall1red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
2red Alexander SchottGEROpenOverall2red Stefan SemmlerGEROpenSenior
3red Klaus MöllerGERModifiedSuperSenior3red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Yves BalandrauxFRAStandardSuperSenior4red Rico MoscardiniGERStandardSenior
5red Christian De WerthGERModifiedSenior5red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
6   6red Kai DonathGERStandard ManualSenior
7   7red Udo MohrlüderGERStandardSenior
8   8red Peter KohzGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 23Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2Squad 24Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Winfried FürstAUTStandardOverall1red Maciej WielogorskiPOLStandardOverall
2red Walter FroschauerAUTStandardOverall2red Markus MeichtrySUIStandardSuperSenior
3green Peter NuhrAUTStandard ManualOverall3red René EbertSUIStandardSenior
4red Peter HaselböckAUTOpenSenior4red Daniel WaldmannSUIStandardSuperSenior
5red Gerhard SchifferAUTStandardSuperSenior5red Stefan BircherSUIStandardOverall
6red Patrick SchifferAUTStandardOverall6red János Ferenc StockbauerSUIStandardSenior
7   7red Stephan RollmannGERStandardSenior
8   8red Claudia RollmannGERStandardLady
      
Squad 25Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 26Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Holger GroßgergeGERStandard ManualOverall1green Erwin WanzelGERStandardSenior
2red Dr. Haucke HartmannGEROpenOverall2red Helmut HeldGERStandardSenior
3red Harald WagnerAUTOpenSenior3green Josef SeilerGERStandardSuperSenior
4red Ulrike WagnerAUTOpenLady4red Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior
5red Peter HauptGERModifiedOverall5red Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior
6red Michael LazareGERModifiedOverall6red Dietmar WünschGERStandardSenior
7red Martin SchirraGERModifiedOverall7red Holger KuhnGERStandardSenior
8red Steffen HuberGERStandard ManualOverall8green Jens K H. DannenbergGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 27Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 3Squad 28Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christian SteinGERStandard ManualOverall1red Roberto GalimbertiITAStandard ManualOverall
2red Arne BorekGERStandard ManualSenior2red Tilo WursterGERStandard ManualSenior
3red Lothar RingGERStandard ManualSuperSenior3red Elena OttGERStandardLady
4red Michael WagnerGERStandard ManualOverall4red Jens KönigsdorfGERStandard ManualSenior
5red Kilian RingGERStandard ManualSuperSenior5green Henning BungertGEROpenOverall
6   6green Thomas Patrick KliemannGERModifiedOverall
7   7red Sebastian JahnkeGERStandardOverall
8   8red Jessica BaabGERStandardLady
      
Squad 29Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 30Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Vladimir BertoshBLROpenSuperSenior1green Marcel KanngiesserGERStandard ManualOverall
2red Siarhei NedbailauBLROpenSenior2red Patrick HeitkampGERStandardOverall
3green Rainer SchmidtGEROpenSenior3red Vassili VorobeichikovBLROpenOverall
4red Konstantin KuriloBLROpenOverall4green Jens JensenGERStandardSenior
5red Aliaksandr AheichykBLROpenOverall5red Markus EngelkeGEROpenSenior
6red Vitaly YakutikBLROpenOverall6red Andreas HielscherGEROpenSenior
7red Lasevich SiarheiBLROpenOverall7red Olaf SchulzGEROpenSenior
8red Vitaly IoskevichBLROpenOverall8red Dennis BeckGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 31Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 32Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Uwe BütauGEROpenSenior1green Jens KloseGEROpenOverall
2green Jann BresselGERStandard ManualOverall2red Christian BaumgarthGERStandard ManualOverall
3red Mikael EkbergFINStandardSenior3red Lothar SchneiderGERStandardSenior
4red Marko ReinikainenFINStandardSenior4red Gerhard PlutoGEROpenSuperSenior
5red Jaakko ViitalaFINStandard ManualOverall5red Jan MarmullaGEROpenOverall
6red Petteri SaloFINStandardSenior6red Matthias SackGEROpenOverall
7green Patrick RoosSUIStandard ManualOverall7green Almuth KapallaGERStandardLady
8red Theo TervingGERStandardSenior8red Matthias GedeonGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 33Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2Squad 34Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Vitezslav BuresCZEModifiedOverall1red Steven KummerGEROpenOverall
2green Martin SmidCZEModifiedOverall2red Detlev AuresGEROpenSenior
3green Jan KostakCZEStandard ManualOverall3red Claudia RemekGEROpenLady
4green Petr VaduraCZEOpenOverall4red Arne LentzGEROpenSenior
5red Tibor VinceSVKModifiedSenior5red Volkan DüzGEROpenOverall
6red Vit HelanCZEModifiedOverall6red Oliver ReinlGEROpenOverall
7   7red Ulrike EndertGEROpenLady
8   8red Michael HoerGERModifiedOverall
      
Squad 35Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2Squad 36Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Simon TendickGERModifiedOverall1green Robert MaaßGERStandardOverall
2red Joachim BeinekeGERStandardSenior2green Birk StreßmannGERStandardOverall
3red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall3red Eduard KleinGEROpenOverall
4red Patrick PikeljGEROpenOverall4red Florian KnackGERStandardOverall
5green Henning KrügerGEROpenOverall5red Hans-Peter GrimmGERModifiedSuperSenior
6red Nina LehmannGERStandardLady6red Charlotte GrimmGEROpenLady
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 37Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 6Squad 38Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 7
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Secahattin EkinciGERStandardOverall1red Hannes ZieryAUTOpenSenior
2red Nils NothnagelGEROpenOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 39Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 40Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 7
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Dominic OttoGERStandardOverall
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 41Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 42Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Felix PietzschGERStandard ManualOverall
2   2red Thomas ReinhardtGEROpenOverall
3   3red Thomas WalzelGEROpenOverall
4   4red Jürgen PosseltGERModifiedSuperSenior
5   5red Rico MammitzschGERStandard ManualOverall
6   6red Mänz PosseltGERModifiedOverall
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: new or unclear or not paid (207)
green: confirmed / paid (35)