Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.1.7 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

HG & PCC Trophy 2021

RegionFRA
ClubSTC Vertus
LocationVertus, Route de Villers/Montmort
GPS: N 48°54'45.71" E 3°59'23.69"

Date23-24.10.2021
Deadline03.10.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages6
Roundsapprox. 190
Shot in1/2 day
Entry feeEUR 45€ , ( juniors 20€ )
Payment
Prepayment only by money transfer to:

Banque populaire Société de Tir du Canton de Vertus
IBAN FR76 1470 7015 0932 4211 2871 453
BIC/SWIFT:CCBPFRPPMTZ


Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for! Payment Deadline 1st of october

Statusfinal
Contactcontact club: STC Vertus, 17 rue des Pinsons, Vertus, 51130 Blancs-Coteaux, E-mail: stc.vertus@orange.fr

contact information: Laurent Perrot, E-Mail: perrot.laurent@outlook.fr, Phone: +33 6 4270 2657

contact RO: E-Mail: stc.vertus@orange.fr
MatchdirectorGerard Raclot
RangemasterXavier Candelier
StatsdirectorWinMSS
Comments
For Shooters:
  • Health Passeport required
  • No food available on the range

Announcementhtml (Sat 16 Oct 2021 12:01:03 PM CEST)
Competitor listhtml

 Registration closed
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open15  1521
Standard191612543
Production3711119876
Revolver1   12
Classic6  1411
Production Optics11  7220
PCC3615161068
Sum1253225635241
FRA221
BEL17
NOR1
GBR1
GER1

Squad 1Saturday 08:30hSlots: 9, free: 2Squad 2Saturday 08:30hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Rudy JouetFRAPCCSuperSenior1green Hélène Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCLady
2green André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior2green Pascal Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCSenior
3green Mathieu DumainFRAPCCOverall3green Olivier TheaultFRAStandardSenior
4green Claude KoenigFRAProductionSuperSenior4green Amélie ChatelainFRAStandardLady
5green Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall5green Simon FleuriotFRAPCCOverall
6green Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall6green Bernard Ng kon tiaFRAProduction OpticsSenior
7green Aurelie Clement 2FRAProductionLady7green Pierre FerrandFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8   8green Louis NG kontiaFRAPCCJunior
9   9green Franck DupeyronFRAProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 3Saturday 08:30hSlots: 9, free: 1Squad 4Saturday 08:30hSlots: 9, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jean marc SenceFRAStandardSenior1green Gregory MichelFRARevolverOverall
2green Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior2green Julien FournierFRAStandardOverall
3green Herve PoinsotFRAStandardSuperSenior3green Jacques ColnotFRAStandardSuperSenior
4green Igor TempezFRAProductionSenior4green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall
5green Henry ThomasFRAClassicOverall5green Marc LauwersBELProductionSenior
6green Guillaume LegrandFRAProductionOverall6green Eddy WitpasBELProductionSuperSenior
7green John FourréFRAPCCOverall7green Frederic HioletFRAProductionOverall
8green Franck PlessyFRAProductionSenior8   
9   9   
      
Squad 5Saturday 08:30hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 6Saturday 08:30hSlots: 9, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green John ConstantBELStandardSenior1green Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall
2green Emmanuel GerardBELProductionSuperSenior2green Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior
3green Pierre BrochardBELProductionSuperSenior3green Christophe LouroFRAClassicOverall
4green Jurgen RonsseBELProduction OpticsSenior4green Pierre ChadelatFRAProductionSenior
5green Olivier BodartBELProduction OpticsOverall5green Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior
6green Jean-Jacques DeomBELProductionSenior6green Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall
7green Laurent RubioFRAProductionOverall7green Thomas QuemounFRAProductionOverall
8green Dirk BauwensBELOpenSuperSenior8   
9green Howard FryerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior9   
      

Squad 7Saturday 13:30hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 8Saturday 13:30hSlots: 9, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Philippe TaeckensFRAPCCSuperSenior1green Philippe CoquelleFRAPCCSenior
2green Xavier MassyFRAProductionSenior2green Stéphane MilletFRAStandardSenior
3green Pascal GoibeaultFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Guillaume BrunettiFRAPCCOverall
4green Pierre LagacheFRAOpenSuperSenior4green Gérard CouraultFRAStandardSuperSenior
5green Nicolas WaquetFRAProductionJunior5green Frédéric FioreFRAPCCOverall
6green Philippe DelporteFRAPCCSuperSenior6green Benjamin MoyalFRAPCCOverall
7green Emmanuel PomartFRAProductionOverall7green Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior
8green John Fourré 2FRAProductionOverall8green Grégory StaubFRAProductionOverall
9green Franck Plessy 2FRAPCCSenior9   
      
Squad 9Saturday 13:30hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 10Saturday 13:30hSlots: 9, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Alain Le borgneFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Yoann SitbonFRAClassicOverall
2green Alain PerdrixFRAPCCSenior2green Emmanuel PirlotFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3green Pierre Brochard 2BELPCCSuperSenior3green Eric RobillartFRAStandardSenior
4green John Constant 2BELPCCSenior4green Jean-Philippe MesserigFRAStandardSenior
5green Olivier Bodart 2BELPCCOverall5green Emmanuel MarconnetFRAProductionOverall
6green Emmannuel Gerard 2BELPCCSuperSenior6green Earl WilliamsonGBRProductionOverall
7green Jurgen Ronsse 2BELPCCSenior7green Bruno LeconteFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8green Jean-Jacques Deom 2BELPCCSenior8green Rudy Jouet 2FRAClassicSuperSenior
9green Dirk Bauwens 2BELPCCSuperSenior9   
      
Squad 11Saturday 13:30hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 12Saturday 13:30hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Vincent JamaultFRAProduction OpticsOverall1green Guillaume Legrand 2FRAPCCOverall
2green Christophe Louro 2FRAStandardOverall2green Thomas Henry 2FRAPCCOverall
3green Guillaume Waill 2FRAProductionSenior3green Eloïse MesserigFRAStandardLady
4green Pierre Chadelat 2FRAProductionSenior4green Jean-François Auburtin 2FRAPCCOverall
5green Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall5green Jean marc Sence 2FRAPCCOverall
6green Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady6green Francois VandaeleFRAProduction OpticsOverall
7green Stephanie ChattonFRAProductionLady7green Jean-Patrick PenaudFRAProductionOverall
8green Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall8green Laurent Rubio 2FRAPCCOverall
9green Ronald SarahFRAProductionOverall9green Damien ChassagneFRAOpenOverall
      

Squad 13Sunday 08:30hSlots: 9, free: 2Squad 14Sunday 08:30hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady1green Remy DevilleFRAOpenOverall
2green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall2green Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall
3green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall3green Andrea SacchettiFRAOpenOverall
4green Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior4green Lionel ChristFRAOpenOverall
5green Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall5green Christophe HernandezFRAOpenOverall
6green Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady6green Cynthia MicheliFRAProductionLady
7green Cédric RigaudyFRAOpenOverall7green Oriane BaeselFRAPCCLady
8   8green Damien FlorentinFRAProduction OpticsOverall
9   9green Charlotte VirmaudFRAStandardLady
      
Squad 15Sunday 08:30hSlots: 9, free: 1Squad 16Sunday 08:30hSlots: 9, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Johan TheobaldFRAStandardOverall1green Philippe Coquelle 2FRAStandardSenior
2green Julien SalaniFRAProductionOverall2green Vincent CardoenFRAStandardOverall
3green Matthieu BouissetFRAStandardOverall3green Olivier FernandesFRAStandardOverall
4green Jonathan LahayeFRAStandardOverall4green Frederic SurjusFRAPCCSenior
5green Mark StephanyFRAProductionOverall5green Christel RomeFRAProductionSenior
6green Christophe LouisFRAProductionOverall6green Chi-viet Ho vietFRAPCCOverall
7green Jean-Baptiste PuisségurFRAProductionSenior7green Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8green Francois MaciasFRAProductionOverall8green Fabien RibesFRAProduction OpticsOverall
9   9   
      
Squad 17Sunday 08:30hSlots: 9, free: 3Squad 18Sunday 08:30hSlots: 9, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Alain Le Borgne 2FRAPCCSuperSenior1green Stephane CorzinFRAProductionOverall
2green Gérard Courault 2FRAClassicSuperSenior2green Vincent DonnegerFRAOpenOverall
3green Nicolas NouarFRAProductionOverall3green Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall
4green Pierre HardyFRAPCCOverall4green Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall
5green Dominique Fournier 2FRAPCCSenior5green Nicolas GuilmartFRAPCCOverall
6green Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAProductionOverall6green Julien JuhelFRAProduction OpticsOverall
7   7green Aurelie ClementFRAProductionLady
8   8green Christophe LecompagnonFRAClassicOverall
9   9   
      

Squad 19Sunday 13:30hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 20Sunday 13:30hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Vincent Cardoen2FRAPCCOverall1green Andrea Sacchetti 2FRAOpenOverall
2green Olivier Fernandes 2FRAPCCOverall2green Johan Theobald 2FRAPCCOverall
3green Chi-viet Ho viet 2FRAProduction OpticsOverall3green Christophe Hernandez 2FRAPCCOverall
4green Antoine PlaitFRAProduction OpticsSenior4green Lionel Christ 2FRAPCCOverall
5green Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady5green Yannick Christ 2FRAPCCOverall
6green Paul Leclair 2FRAPCCSenior6green Matthieu Bouisset 2FRAPCCOverall
7green Sylvie VizcayaFRAProductionLady7green Mark Stephany 2FRAPCCOverall
8green Camille BrocardFRAProductionOverall8green Damien Florentin 2FRAPCCOverall
9green Fabien Ribes 2FRAPCCOverall9green Christophe Louis 2FRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 21Sunday 13:30hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 22Sunday 13:30hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Oriane Baesel 2FRAStandardLady1green Jessica Greco 2FRAPCCLady
2green Julien Salani 2FRAProductionOverall2green Damien Greco 2FRAPCCOverall
3green Cynthia Micheli 2FRAProductionLady3green Thierry Obriot 2FRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4green Bertrand PatrzekFRAClassicSuperSenior4green Emile Obriot 2FRAProductionOverall
5green Jonathan Lahaye 2FRAStandardOverall5green Patrick Renaud 2FRAStandardOverall
6green Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior6green Shijia HuangFRAProductionOverall
7green Nicolas Nouar 2FRAPCCOverall7green Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall
8green Remy Deville 2FRAPCCOverall8green Cédric Rigaudy 2FRAOpenOverall
9green Charlotte Virmaud 2FRAStandardLady9green Julien Juhel 2FRAOpenOverall
      
Squad 23Sunday 13:30hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 24Sunday 13:30hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Rémy DvorsakFRAStandardSenior1green Jean-Luc ThomasFRAStandardSenior
2green Alexandre JozwickiFRAStandardOverall2green Fabrice ColnatFRAProduction OpticsSenior
3green Gilles DvorsakFRAProductionSenior3green Philippe MercierFRAStandardSenior
4green Laetitia MarotelFRAProductionLady4green Ethan ThomasFRAStandardJunior
5green Nicolas Guilmart 2FRAProductionOverall5green Christian GiacomettiFRAProductionSuperSenior
6green Vincent Guillemain 2FRAOpenOverall6green Antoine AlluinFRAStandardOverall
7green Francois Macias 2FRAProductionOverall7green Michel MeurantFRAProductionOverall
8green Pierre Hardy 2FRAProductionOverall8green Daniel DevosBELPCCSenior
9green Christophe Lecompagnon 2FRAClassicOverall9green Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
      

Squad 25Prematch 1 STCV Sunday 09:00h (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 10, free: 0Squad 26Prematch 2 STCV Wednesday 09:00h (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 12, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Laurent PerrotFRAStandardOverall1green Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall
2green Manuela PerrotFRAStandardLady2green Dominique JondrevilleFRAProductionSuperSenior
3green Xavier CandelierFRAProduction OpticsOverall3green Jean Louis BoucautFRAPCCSuperSenior
4green Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior4green Gérard RaclotFRAOpenSenior
5green Benoit CazenaveFRAPCCOverall5green Laurent Perrot 2FRAOpenOverall
6green Benoit Cazenave 2FRAStandardOverall6green Manuela Perrot 2FRAPCCLady
7green Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall7green Bernard SimonFRARevolverSuperSenior
8green Pierre Meunier 2FRAStandardOverall8green Maxime AubertFRAPCCOverall
9red José VergaraFRAProductionSenior9green Jean-Marc AlexandreFRAProductionSuperSenior
10red José Vergara 2FRAStandardSenior10green Olivier RizetFRAPCCOverall
   11green Christophe BanfiFRAPCCSenior
   12   
      
Squad 27Prematch 3 STCV Friday 09:00h (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 12, free: 0Squad 28Friday 13:00hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Ole Martin JorveNORProductionSenior1green Perrine GelardFRAPCCLady
2green Florian Marchal 2FRAProductionOverall2green Alex AlardFRAPCCOverall
3green Michel HuetFRAPCCSenior3green Bruno DormoyFRAProductionSenior
4green Luc ScherFRAPCCOverall4green Laurent PiedadeFRAStandardOverall
5green François TreussardFRAPCCSenior5green Christophe MensaFRAProductionSenior
6green Olivier Rizet 2FRAProductionOverall6green Sylvain BoismoreauFRAClassicSenior
7green Benoit VacherFRAStandardOverall7green Samuel Ferat 2FRAPCCOverall
8green Jean Louis Boucaut 2FRAProductionSuperSenior8green Pascal Schoepflin 2FRAOpenSuperSenior
9green Dominique Jondreville 2FRAPCCSuperSenior9green Franck DelannoyFRAProductionSenior
10green Gérard Raclot 2FRAPCCSenior10   
11green Samuel FeratFRAProduction OpticsOverall11   
12green Pascal SchoepflinFRAClassicSuperSenior12   
      
Squad 29Friday 13:00hSlots: 9, free: 9
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
9   
   
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Franck DutriauxFRAStandardSenior
2red Johan TurgyFRAStandardOverall
3red Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall
4red Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall
5red Jean louis BlondelFRAStandardSenior
6red Didier MallardFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7red Franck Dutriaux 2FRAPCCSenior
8red Fg MarienfeldtFRAClassicOverall
9red Didier Mallard 2FRAStandardSuperSenior
10green Jeremy BoinskiFRAProductionOverall
11green Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction OpticsOverall
12red Jérôme Chaillou 2FRAOpenOverall
13green Guillaume Brunetti 2FRAProductionOverall
14red Thibaut Delannoy 2FRAPCCOverall
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (13)
green: confirmed / paid (242)